Silbercup 2017

International tournament in Berlin at the weekend 22. and 23. April 2017

Invitation to the 2017 Silbercup tournament of TSV Rudow 1888 in Berlin for U12 teams (born in 2005) Days of tournament: Saturday, 22/04/2017, and Sunday, 23/04/2017 Location: 12357 Berlin-Rudow, Neuköllner Strasse 277 Start of tournament: Saturday Group A and B 9:30 a.m. – approximately 02:00 p.m., Saturday Group C and D 2:15 p.m. – approximately 7:00 p.m. End of tournament: Sunday approximately 4:00 p.m. Matches will be played on a modern 4G synthetic turf, Half Field – 1 goal keeper, 7 player in the field Mode of tournament: Saturday morning 2 groups with 6 teams Saturday afternoon 2 groups with 6 teams Sunday: Gold and Silver competition We offer: free lunch for players and coaches on both days, free drinks (water) and fruits during the tournament, free stay for the players in guest families (minimum: 2 players in one family), one double room for the staff in a nearby hotel including breakfast. The following teams confirmed their participated: Hertha BSC Berlin, RB Leipzig, 1. FC Union Berlin, Hannover 96, FC Hansa Rostock, Hallescher FC, FC Energie Cottbus, Slask Wroclaw (Poland), FK Teplice (Czech Republic), Baltika Kaliningrad (Russia), Bate Borisov (Belarus), ASD Ramatese (Italy) More Infos: info@gnielka.eu

Rækker

Række Køn Niv. Hold
str.
Pris Spilletidspunkt OK
hold
Vente
liste
Tilmeld
U 12 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 Saturday and Sunday 1 0
Ny række - Ret Navnet Mixede 0 0
U 12 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 Saturday and Sunday 0 0


Sted: TSV Rudow
Adresse: Neuköllner Str. 277
Postnr: 12357
By: Berlin
Land: Tyskland

Sport: Fodbold
Type: Udendørsturnering

<april 2017>
mationtofr
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567

Frist: 09-03-2017


Stævneoversigt

+ AnnonceretPopulæresteNyeLige før deadline
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17)
10. - 12. nov
Top Oss Cup
31. mar - 1. apr 2018
Holland Cup
31. mar - 1. apr 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold
25. - 26. nov
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne
18. - 19. nov
GENTOFTE CUP 2017
21. - 22. okt
Orient Cup 2017
18. - 19. nov
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017
30. sep - 1. okt
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017
3. - 12. nov
Vinter Champions League U9, U10& U11
18. nov 2017 - 4. feb 2018
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND
21. okt 2017 - 1. apr 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2017
2. - 3. dec
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017
10. - 12. nov
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup
29. sep - 1. okt
Kjellerup IF julecup
27. - 30. dec
Julepodestævne
9. dec
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger
11. - 12. nov
Futsal League 2017/2018
4. nov 2017 - 11. mar 2018
Junior League - INDOOR 2017/2018
4. nov 2017 - 11. mar 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give
5. - 7. jan 2018
Trofeo Mediterráneo 2018
23. - 29. mar 2018
Trofeo Malgratense 2018
12. - 19. okt 2018
Limone Cup 2018
13. - 19. okt 2018
North Limburg Cup 2018
17. - 21. maj 2018
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017
30. sep - 1. okt
Vinter Champions League U12 piger
1. nov 2017 - 15. mar 2018
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP Okt 2017
7. - 8. okt
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017
30. sep - 1. okt
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup
29. sep - 1. okt
Vinter Champions League U9, U10& U11
18. nov 2017 - 4. feb 2018
DGI 8-mands vinterturnering på kunstgræs U10-U13
11. nov 2017 - 3. feb 2018
3bold - stævneform - DGI Sydøstjylland
12. okt
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017
14. okt
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12
27. - 29. okt
Følg Staevner.dk på Twitter