Silbercup 2017

International tournament in Berlin at the weekend 22. and 23. April 2017

Invitation to the 2017 Silbercup tournament of TSV Rudow 1888 in Berlin for U12 teams (born in 2005) Days of tournament: Saturday, 22/04/2017, and Sunday, 23/04/2017 Location: 12357 Berlin-Rudow, Neuköllner Strasse 277 Start of tournament: Saturday Group A and B 9:30 a.m. – approximately 02:00 p.m., Saturday Group C and D 2:15 p.m. – approximately 7:00 p.m. End of tournament: Sunday approximately 4:00 p.m. Matches will be played on a modern 4G synthetic turf, Half Field – 1 goal keeper, 7 player in the field Mode of tournament: Saturday morning 2 groups with 6 teams Saturday afternoon 2 groups with 6 teams Sunday: Gold and Silver competition We offer: free lunch for players and coaches on both days, free drinks (water) and fruits during the tournament, free stay for the players in guest families (minimum: 2 players in one family), one double room for the staff in a nearby hotel including breakfast. The following teams confirmed their participated: Hertha BSC Berlin, RB Leipzig, 1. FC Union Berlin, Hannover 96, FC Hansa Rostock, Hallescher FC, FC Energie Cottbus, Slask Wroclaw (Poland), FK Teplice (Czech Republic), Baltika Kaliningrad (Russia), Bate Borisov (Belarus), ASD Ramatese (Italy) More Infos: info@gnielka.eu

Rækker

Række Køn Niv. Hold
str.
Pris Spilletidspunkt OK
hold
Vente
liste
Tilmeld
U 12 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 Saturday and Sunday 1 0
Ny række - Ret Navnet Mixede 0 0
U 12 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 Saturday and Sunday 0 0


Sted: TSV Rudow
Adresse: Neuköllner Str. 277
Postnr: 12357
By: Berlin
Land: Tyskland

Sport: Fodbold
Type: Udendørsturnering

<april 2017>
mationtofr
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567

Frist: 09-03-2017


Stævneoversigt

+ AnnonceretPopulæresteNyeLige før deadline
Hanze Trophy
20. - 21. apr 2019
BIF CUP 3-Bold
23. - 24. feb 2019
Holland Cup
20. - 21. apr 2019
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17)
29. - 31. mar 2019
Vejen Trolde Cup
31. maj - 2. jun 2019
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs Fodboldstævne
19. - 20. jan 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
EURO-SPORTRING
20. apr - 27. okt 2019
B1909 Combi Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2018
27. - 31. dec
Sportmaster cup 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup
9. - 17. feb 2019
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019
11. - 13. jan 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
Greve Goal Show 2019
9. - 10. feb 2019
Fynske Bank Cup 2019
18. - 20. jan 2019
Nytårscup 2018
27. - 30. dec
Akademiet Fulton Futsal Stævne 2019
12. - 13. jan 2019
SORØ BRYGHUS CUP 2019
2. feb 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup
24. feb 2019
B1913 CUP
2. - 3. feb 2019
KB Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Vesti-Olsen& Hansen Cup
15. - 17. feb 2019
Dansk Revisions Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Outzourse - Timeout Cup 2019 i Dragør
8. - 9. jun 2019
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019
8. - 10. mar 2019
NSU CUP 2018/2019
22. dec 2018 - 30. mar 2019
KIF Indoor Cup 2019
5. - 6. jan 2019
Lillestrøm EL Cup
5. jan 2019
Alhede-Cup 2019
11. - 13. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Boldklubben Frem Julecup
27. - 29. dec
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk 2019 U6-U13
12. - 13. jan 2019
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019
5. jan 2019
Åbne Esbjerg-mesterskaber i indefodbold 2019
19. - 20. jan 2019
Ølholm Cup 2019
30. dec
Følg Staevner.dk på Twitter