U12 Berlin CUP 2012

Invitation 2nd Berlin CUP for U12 Juniors (2000) on 16th and 17th June 2012 in BERLIN Ladies and Gentlemen, to our second BERLIN CUP for U12 Juniors (born 2000), I would like to invite your team. For our tournament 2012 we have

Invitation

 

2nd Berlin CUP for U12 Juniors (2000)
 

on 16th and 17th June 2012 in BERLIN
 

 

Ladies and Gentlemen,

to our second BERLIN CUP for U12 Juniors (born 2000), I would like to invite your team.


For our tournament 2012 we have the following definitive U12 commitments:

Hertha BSC Berlin, Hansa Rostock, Hallescher FC, RW Erfurt, Dynamo Dresden and Liepajas Metalurgs (LV)

 

Other top teams will follow!


Participated in our indoor tournaments in recent years include the following teams participated:


The preliminary round will be held on 16th Junme 2012.
On 17th June 2012 the then-final and consolation round matches are scheduled.

For the planning and organization of the tournament it would be very helpful if you give us your answer back, like associated with your commitment, would be as close as possible.

We play with 7 players + goalie (+substitutes).

Starting fee per team is 45 EUR.

We look forward to seeing your team at our tournament.
For any questions please contact us at any time.

With sporty greetings


Andreas Saur
PT SPORTS

saur.andreas@freenet.de
Tel: 004952469354249

Bornholter Straße 186 in D – 33415 Verl

 


Rækker

Række Køn Niv. Hold
str.
Pris Spilletidspunkt OK
hold
Vente
liste
Tilmeld
NU12 (2000) Herrer/Drenge A 9 0 0


Sted: U12 Berlin CUP
Adresse: Konrad Wolf Straße 39
Postnr: 13055
By: Berlin
Land: Tyskland

Sport: Fodbold
Type: Udendørsturnering

<juni 2012>
mationtofr
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678

Frist: 27-01-2012

Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET

Stævneoversigt

+ AnnonceretPopulæresteNyeLige før deadline
Vejen Trolde Cup
31. maj - 2. jun 2019
EURO-SPORTRING
20. apr - 27. okt 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
Holland Cup
20. - 21. apr 2019
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs Fodboldstævne
19. - 20. jan 2019
Hanze Trophy
20. - 21. apr 2019
BIF CUP 3-Bold
23. - 24. feb 2019
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17)
29. - 31. mar 2019
B1909 Combi Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2018
27. - 31. dec
Sportmaster cup 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup
9. - 17. feb 2019
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019
11. - 13. jan 2019
Greve Goal Show 2019
9. - 10. feb 2019
Nytårscup 2018
27. - 30. dec
Nyråd Cup 2019
5. - 13. jan 2019
Fynske Bank Cup 2019
18. - 20. jan 2019
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup)
16. - 17. mar 2019
Akademiet Fulton Futsal Stævne 2019
12. - 13. jan 2019
SORØ BRYGHUS CUP 2019
2. feb 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup
24. feb 2019
B1913 CUP
2. - 3. feb 2019
KB Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Vesti-Olsen& Hansen Cup
15. - 17. feb 2019
Dansk Revisions Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Outzourse - Timeout Cup 2019 i Dragør
8. - 9. jun 2019
Nordea Cup Ringkøbing
5. - 13. jan 2019
2. juledag i Mønshallerne 2018
26. dec
Kun for piger- Mejrup GU
5. jan 2019
Nyråd Cup 2019
5. - 13. jan 2019
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup
30. dec
B1938s Lagkagestævne
4. - 6. jan 2019
Bel Air Cup
29. - 30. dec
Ølholm Cup 2019
30. dec
KIF Indoor Cup 2019
5. - 6. jan 2019
Møllehøj Indoor 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Følg Staevner.dk på Twitter