U10 (2003) Stuttgart CUP

3rd U10 (boys born 2003!!!) tournament in Stuttgart on 29th and 30th Spetember 2012 Ladies and Gentlemen, to our 3rd CUP for boys born 2003, I would like to invite your team. We play with 40 teams. Confirmations for 2012: Hertha BSC Berlin, VfB Stuttgart,

3rd U10 (boys born 2003!!!) tournament in Stuttgart on 29th and 30th Spetember 2012

 

Ladies and Gentlemen,

to our 3rd CUP for boys born 2003, I would like to invite your team.

We play with 40 teams on 4 pitches.

Confirmations for 2012:

Hertha BSC Berlin, VfB Stuttgart (champion of 2011), Karlsruher SC, Eintracht Frankfurt, FC Augsburg, FC Luzern (CH), Stuttgarter Kickers, 1860 München, SSV Reutlingen etc.
Further strong teams will follow!!
 

We play with 6 players + goalie (+substitutes) on natural and synthetic pitches.

Starting fee per team is 35 EUR.

We look forward to seeing your team at our tournament.
For any questions please contact us at any time.

With sporty greetings


Andreas Saur
PT SPORTS

saur.andreas@freenet.de
Tel: 004952469354249

Bornholter Straße 186 in D – 33415 Verl

 


Rækker

Række Køn Niv. Hold
str.
Pris Spilletidspunkt OK
hold
Vente
liste
Tilmeld
U10 (2003) Herrer/Drenge A 7 0 0


Sted: U10 Stuttgart CUP
Adresse: Oberer Ring 6
Postnr: 71332
By: Waiblingen
Land: Tyskland

Sport: Fodbold
Type: Udendørsturnering

<september 2012>
mationtofr
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567

Frist: 30-06-2012

Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET

Stævneoversigt

+ AnnonceretPopulæresteNyeLige før deadline
Future Cup
3. - 6. apr 2015
Holland Cup
4. - 5. apr 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014
27. - 30. dec
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne
15. - 16. nov
ABC CUP 2015
2. - 4. jan 2015
Skjold Cup 2014
8. - 9. nov
Hansen/ Nissen Cup 2014
27. - 30. dec
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11
8. - 9. nov
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup
21. - 23. nov
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup
28. - 30. nov
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014
21. - 23. nov
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold
13. - 14. dec
BK friheden cup
31. jan - 1. feb 2015
U12 Pfingst Cup
23. - 24. maj 2015
U10 PT Sports Junior Cup
6. - 7. jun 2015
U10 Pfingstcup
23. - 24. maj 2015
U9 Scotch and Soda Junior Cup
11. - 12. apr 2015
U12 Indoor Cup
3. - 4. jan 2015
U11 Berlin Easter Cup
4. - 5. apr 2015
U15 Berlin Easter Cup
4. - 5. apr 2015
U14 Berlin Easter Cup
4. - 5. apr 2015
U12 Easter Cup Berlin
4. - 5. apr 2015
Tomtecupen 2014
28. nov - 14. dec
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014
9. nov
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane
1. nov
DGI Minicup 1 - Rårup
8. nov
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15
1. nov
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014
7. - 9. nov
Måløv Cup
15. - 16. nov
Kunstgræs Cup 2014 - Østjylland
8. - 9. nov
BlicherCup indendørs 2014
7. - 23. nov
Jutlander Bank Cup 2014
7. - 16. nov
Følg Staevner.dk på Twitter