U11 (2002) September CUP

5th U11 (boys born 2002!!!) tournament in Stuttgart on 01st and 02nd Spetember 2012 Ladies and Gentlemen, to our 5th CUP for boys born 2002, I would like to invite your team. We play with 40 teams on 4 pitches. Confirmations for 2012: Hertha BSC Berlin (c

5th U11 (boys born 2002!!!) tournament in Stuttgart on 01st and 02nd Spetember 2012

 

Ladies and Gentlemen,

to our 5th CUP for boys born 2002, I would like to invite your team.

We play with 40 teams on 4 pitches.

Confirmations for 2012:

Hertha BSC Berlin (champion of 2011), VfB Stuttgart, 1. FC Kaiserslautern, Eintracht Frankfurt, FC Augsburg, FC Basel (CH), Stuttgarter Kickers, FSV Frankfurt, Kickers Offenbach, 1. FC Nürnberg
Further strong teams will follow!!


We play with 6 players + goalie (+substitutes) on natural and synthetic pitches.

Starting fee per team is 35 EUR.

We look forward to seeing your team at our tournament.
For any questions please contact us at any time.

With sporty greetings


Andreas Saur
PT SPORTS

saur.andreas@freenet.de
Tel: 004952469354249

Bornholter Straße 186 in D – 33415 Verl

 


Rækker

Række Køn Niv. Hold
str.
Pris Spilletidspunkt OK
hold
Vente
liste
Tilmeld
U11 (2002) Herrer/Drenge A 7 0 0


Sted: U11 (2002) September CUP
Adresse: Oberer Ring 6
Postnr: 71332
By: Waiblingen
Land: Tyskland

Sport: Fodbold
Type: Udendørsturnering

<september 2012>
mationtofr
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567

Frist: 30-06-2012

Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET

Stævneoversigt

+ AnnonceretPopulæresteNyeLige før deadline
B1909 Combi Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs Fodboldstævne
19. - 20. jan 2019
EURO-SPORTRING
20. apr - 27. okt 2019
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17)
29. - 31. mar 2019
Vejen Trolde Cup
31. maj - 2. jun 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
Hanze Trophy
20. - 21. apr 2019
Holland Cup
20. - 21. apr 2019
BIF CUP 3-Bold
23. - 24. feb 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2018
27. - 31. dec
Sportmaster cup 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup
9. - 17. feb 2019
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019
11. - 13. jan 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
Greve Goal Show 2019
9. - 10. feb 2019
Fynske Bank Cup 2019
18. - 20. jan 2019
Nytårscup 2018
27. - 30. dec
Akademiet Fulton Futsal Stævne 2019
12. - 13. jan 2019
SORØ BRYGHUS CUP 2019
2. feb 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup
24. feb 2019
B1913 CUP
2. - 3. feb 2019
KB Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Vesti-Olsen& Hansen Cup
15. - 17. feb 2019
Dansk Revisions Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Outzourse - Timeout Cup 2019 i Dragør
8. - 9. jun 2019
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019
8. - 10. mar 2019
Gladsaxe/ CC Sportswear Cup
21. - 23. dec
Åbne Esbjerg-mesterskaber i indefodbold 2019
19. - 20. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk 2019 U6-U13
12. - 13. jan 2019
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019
5. jan 2019
Ølholm Cup 2019
30. dec
2. juledag i Mønshallerne 2018
26. dec
Kun for piger- Mejrup GU
5. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Ringkøbing
5. - 13. jan 2019
B1938s Lagkagestævne
4. - 6. jan 2019
Følg Staevner.dk på Twitter