U9 Combi Cup

2nd U9 (boys born 2003) tournament in Bielefeld on 09th and in Paderborn 10th June 2012 Ladies and Gentlemen, to our 2nd CUP for boys born 2003, I would like to invite your team. 2 different tournaments...Bielefeld and Paderborn are only 25 Min away from

2nd U9 (boys born 2003) tournament in Bielefeld on 09th and in Paderborn 10th June 2012

 

Ladies and Gentlemen,

to our 2nd CUP for boys born 2003, I would like to invite your team.

2 different tournaments...Bielefeld and Paderborn are only 25 Min away from each other.

We play with 20 teams each tournament. on natural and synthetic turfs 2011 teams from 5 nations

Confirmations for 2012:

Luton Town FC (GB), FK Teplice (CZ), SSV Reutlingen, FSV Waiblingen Stuttgart...teams from all parts of Germany

We play with 6 players + goalie (+substitutes) on natural and synthetic pitches.

Starting fee per team is 45 EUR for both tournaments together.

We look forward to seeing your team at our tournaments.


For any questions please contact us at any time.

With sporty greetings


Andreas Saur
PT SPORTS

saur.andreas@freenet.de
Tel: 004952469354249

Bornholter Straße 186 in D – 33415 Verl

 


Rækker

Række Køn Niv. Hold
str.
Pris Spilletidspunkt OK
hold
Vente
liste
Tilmeld
NU9 (2003) Herrer/Drenge AB 7 0 0


Sted: U9 Combi Cup
Adresse: Dr. Rörig Damm 94
Postnr: 33102
By: Paderborn
Land: Tyskland

Sport: Fodbold
Type: Udendørsturnering

<juni 2012>
mationtofr
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678

Frist: 01-05-2012

Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET

Stævneoversigt

+ AnnonceretPopulæresteNyeLige før deadline
EURO-SPORTRING
20. apr - 27. okt 2019
Netherlands Cup
30. maj - 2. jun 2019
B1909 Combi Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Vejen Trolde Cup
31. maj - 2. jun 2019
Holland Cup
20. - 21. apr 2019
Hanze Trophy
20. - 21. apr 2019
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs Fodboldstævne
19. - 20. jan 2019
BIF CUP 3-Bold
23. - 24. feb 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2018
27. - 31. dec
Sportmaster cup 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup
9. - 17. feb 2019
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Hørning IF julecup
27. - 30. dec
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019
11. - 13. jan 2019
Greve Goal Show 2019
9. - 10. feb 2019
Fynske Bank Cup 2019
18. - 20. jan 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
KB Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Vesti-Olsen& Hansen Cup
15. - 17. feb 2019
Dansk Revisions Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Outzourse - Timeout Cup 2019 i Dragør
8. - 9. jun 2019
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019
8. - 10. mar 2019
Kongerslev Auto Cup 2019
25. - 27. jan 2019
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup
16. - 17. mar 2019
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup
2. - 3. mar 2019
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup
16. - 17. feb 2019
NSU CUP 2018/2019
22. dec 2018 - 30. mar 2019
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Julestævne 2018 - på Mors - ungdom piger og drenge
28. - 29. dec
Julestævne 2018 - på Mors - herre b og c
28. - 29. dec
Julestævne 2018 damesenior - på Mors
28. dec
ISS Open 2018 (Indendørsstævne)
15. dec
2. juledag i Mønshallerne 2018
26. dec
Vestjysk Bank Cup Harboøre
14. - 16. dec
Bel Air Cup
29. - 30. dec
Hørning IF julecup
27. - 30. dec
Følg Staevner.dk på Twitter