Dublin Easter Cup

Due to the continued success of the Dublin Cup for the last 9 years, Topflight Soccer in association with the Dublin District Schoolboys League, are delighted to announce the introduction of our first Dublin Easter Cup. The tournament will take place over

 Due to the continued success of the Dublin Cup for the last 9 years,

Topflight Soccer in association with the Dublin District Schoolboys League,
are delighted to announce the introduction of our first Dublin Easter Cup.
The tournament will take place over 3 days from 6th to 8th April 2012
and is expected to be a truly international event.
 
The tournament is open to schoolboys born in 1994 to 2000 and girls born in 97/98
and 93/94.  Teams may list up to 20 players per playing day on the registration form.
However, no more than 16 players can be selected for each individual match.
 
Boys
Category A - born after 01/01/00
Category B - born after 01/01/99
Category C - born after 01/01/98
Category D - born after 01/01/97
Category E - born after 01/01/96
Category F - born after 01/01/95
Category G - born after 01/01/94
 
Girls
Category H - born after 01/01/97-98
Category I - born after 01/01/93-94
 
Teams will play a minimum of 4 matches 
Duration:  25 minutes per half
Matches are based on FIFA Rules
 
 

Rækker

Række Køn Niv. Hold
str.
Pris Spilletidspunkt OK
hold
Vente
liste
Tilmeld
Born after 01/01/00 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 0
Born after 01/01/99 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 0
Born after 01/01/98 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 0
Born after 01/01/97 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 0
Born after 01/01/96 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 0
Born after 01/01/95 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 0
Born after 01/01/94 Herrer/Drenge 8 0 0
Born 01/01/97-98 Kvinder/Piger 8 0 0
Born 01/01/93-94 Kvinder/Piger 8 0 0


Sted: AUL Complex
Adresse: Clonshaugh

By: Dublin
Land: Ireland

Sport: Fodbold
Type: Udendørsturnering

<april 2012>
mationtofr
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456

Frist: 01-03-2012

Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET

Stævneoversigt

+ AnnonceretPopulæresteNyeLige før deadline
Holland Cup
20. - 21. apr 2019
EURO-SPORTRING
20. apr - 27. okt 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs Fodboldstævne
19. - 20. jan 2019
B1909 Combi Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17)
29. - 31. mar 2019
Hanze Trophy
20. - 21. apr 2019
Vejen Trolde Cup
31. maj - 2. jun 2019
BIF CUP 3-Bold
23. - 24. feb 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2018
27. - 31. dec
Sportmaster cup 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup
9. - 17. feb 2019
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019
11. - 13. jan 2019
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019
11. - 20. jan 2019
Greve Goal Show 2019
9. - 10. feb 2019
Fynske Bank Cup 2019
18. - 20. jan 2019
Nytårscup 2018
27. - 30. dec
Akademiet Fulton Futsal Stævne 2019
12. - 13. jan 2019
SORØ BRYGHUS CUP 2019
2. feb 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup
24. feb 2019
B1913 CUP
2. - 3. feb 2019
KB Cup 2019
1. - 3. feb 2019
Vesti-Olsen& Hansen Cup
15. - 17. feb 2019
Dansk Revisions Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019
16. - 17. feb 2019
Outzourse - Timeout Cup 2019 i Dragør
8. - 9. jun 2019
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019
8. - 10. mar 2019
Gladsaxe/ CC Sportswear Cup
21. - 23. dec
Åbne Esbjerg-mesterskaber i indefodbold 2019
19. - 20. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Give 2019
4. - 6. jan 2019
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk 2019 U6-U13
12. - 13. jan 2019
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019
5. jan 2019
Ølholm Cup 2019
30. dec
2. juledag i Mønshallerne 2018
26. dec
Kun for piger- Mejrup GU
5. jan 2019
Nordea Cup Ringkøbing
5. - 13. jan 2019
B1938s Lagkagestævne
4. - 6. jan 2019
Følg Staevner.dk på Twitter