Hadsten Sports Klub

Hadsten Sports Klub
HSK
Skovvangsvej 20
Hadsten
8370
http://www.hadstensportsklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Hadsten Sports Klub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Hadsten Sports Klub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Hadsten Sports Klub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Hadsten Sports Klub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Hadsten Sports Klub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Hadsten Sports Klub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Hadsten Sports Klub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Hadsten Sports Klub. If Hadsten Sports Klub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Hadsten Sports Klub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Hadsten Sports Klub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
HSK CUP - Hadsten 2019 29. - June 30
Dansk Revisions Cup 2019 16. - February 17
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
NMT CUP 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Kronecup 2015 27. - June 28 2015
Vestjysk bank cup 2015 14. - February 15 2015
Vestjysk bank cup 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Krone cup 2013 29. - June 30 2013
Vestjysk bank cup 16. - February 17 2013
Krone Cup 2012 June 30 - July 1 2012
Hadsten Bank Cup 2012 18. - February 19 2012
Krone Cup 2011 25. - June 26 2011
Krone Cup 2010 26. - June 27 2010
Krone Cup 2009 27. - June 28 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Louis Nielsen Cup 2019 September 7
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2019 24. - August 25
Hinnerup Cup 2019 23. - August 25
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
VIF CUP May 30
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
ELRO dag i Hinnerup May 26
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Djurslands Bank og Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2019 8. - March 17
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2018 i Houlkær 14.-16. december 14. - December 16 2018
Sport 24 Cup 2018 November 24 - December 2 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2018 August 18 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Jutlander Bank cup 23. - June 24 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Danbolig CUP 2018 June 3 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
SIF Fodbold Cup 2018 May 12 2018
VIF CUP May 10 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
TRIF Cup kunstgræs for U11 og U12 drenge 7. - April 8 2018
Fårvang Mini Cup 10. - March 11 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
BMK CUP - DJS January 26 - February 4 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julefutsal 27. - December 30 2017
3:3 indestævne hos HA85 (Silkeborg) for U5-U9 December 16 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 30 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
BlicherCup 2017 September 2 2017
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2017 August 19 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Mikrostævne SIF Assentoft May 27 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Stautrup IF May 25 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
IKAST KFUM Pigecup 2017 May 6 2017
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 (Silkeborg) April 22 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2017 3. - March 12 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Sportigan Kolind Cup 10. - February 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
BlicherCup 2016 Indendørs 3. - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Vinter Champions League U9+U10 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Vinter Champions League U11 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Vinter Champions League U12 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg October 1 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Kløverby Cup - 30 års jubilæum September 4 2016
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2016 August 27 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
NMT CUP 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Claus Hvass 3-bold stævne June 19 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolt/Hasselager IF May 28 2016
VIF Cup May 5 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 April 16 2016
Dall/Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2016 16. - April 17 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2016 15. - February 17 2016
NBK Cup 2016 Indendørs 29. - January 31 2016
SPARDJURS Cup 2016 på Mols 22. - January 24 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup 2015 December 20 2015
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold December 20 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 15. - November 21 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 10 2015
Septemberstævne 12. - September 13 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
Kløverby By CUP 2015 September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Kronecup 2015 27. - June 28 2015
Grundfør Cup 13. - June 14 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Djurslands Bank NBK Cup 2015 May 23 2015
Kom i Form - Vellev IF April 25 2015
Kom i Form - HA85 April 18 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
Vestjysk bank cup 2015 14. - February 15 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Fyrkat Cup 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Claus Hvass 3-mands indoor cup January 18 2015
Århus Mesterskab Inde 2015 4. - January 18 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Fortuna Jule Cup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
PFU05 Cup2014 December 13 2014
BlicherCup indendørs pigestævne 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
Champions-League Vinter November 9 2014 - March 8 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 11 2014
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass Cup September 28 2014
Septemberstævne 13. - September 14 2014
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2014 August 30 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Sportmaster Cup 2014 29. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Blicher Cup 2014 June 21 2014
HSF EnergiMidt SuperCup June 14 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Mazda/Suzuki Randers&Auning - åbne mesterskaber 24. - May 25 2014
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 26. - April 27 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Fyrkat Cup 2014 February 28 - March 2 2014
Vestjysk bank cup 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
Claus Hvass Indoor Cup February 2 2014
Langå nytårsbold 2014 February 2 2014
Claus Hvass 3-mands cup February 2 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Champions League for Kids - JYLLAND/FYN January 6 - March 30 2014
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2014 3. - January 12 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
PFU05 Cup2013 14. - December 15 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
NES cup 16. - November 17 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
Mc Donalds Paderup Cup 2013 August 24 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Laudrup & Høgh Street 2013 - Billund July 10 2013
Sparekassen Himmerland cup 22. - June 23 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårs cup 27. - April 28 2013

Tournament overview