Højby S&G

Højby S&G
Nørrelunden 20
Odense S
5260
http://www.hojby-sg.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Højby S&G on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Højby S&G have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Højby S&G have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Højby S&G logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Højby S&G logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Højby S&G. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Højby S&G and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Højby S&G. If Højby S&G does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Højby S&G 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Højby S&G map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Sport-Master Cup '12 23. - November 25 2012
Umbro Cup Mikro December 18 2011
Umbro Cup 25. - November 27 2011
Umbro Cup 26. - November 28 2010
Umbro Cup 18. - December 20 2009
Umbro Cup 28. - November 30 2008
Umbro Cup 23. - November 25 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2019 6. - December 8 2019
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26 2019
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26 2019
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26 2019
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26 2019
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21 2019
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21 2019
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9 2019
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12 2019
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17 2019
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23 2019
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27 2019
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20 2019
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20 2019
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13 2019
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13 2019
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Storms Pakhus Streetsoccer Cup 2018 (Odense) 9. - June 10 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Kommunemesterskabet June 17 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
InterSport Otterup Cup 2017 for U12 March 19 2017
Assens Cup 2017 March 18 2017
Assens Cup 2017 March 18 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
Otterup Cup 2016 for U11 April 2 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
Rolfsted Sommer Cup 2015 August 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Home Erhverv Mini-Stævne March 21 2015
Home Erhverv Mini-Stævne March 21 2015
Home Erhverv Mini-Stævne March 21 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rolfsted Vinter Cup 2015 February 28 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview