Højby S&G

Højby S&G
Nørrelunden 20
Odense S
5260
http://www.hojby-sg.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Højby S&G on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Højby S&G have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Højby S&G have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Højby S&G logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Højby S&G logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Højby S&G. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Højby S&G and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Højby S&G. If Højby S&G does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Højby S&G 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Højby S&G map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Sport-Master Cup '12 23. - November 25 2012
Umbro Cup Mikro December 18 2011
Umbro Cup 25. - November 27 2011
Umbro Cup 26. - November 28 2010
Umbro Cup 18. - December 20 2009
Umbro Cup 28. - November 30 2008
Umbro Cup 23. - November 25 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Storms Pakhus Streetsoccer Cup 2018 (Odense) 9. - June 10 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Kommunemesterskabet June 17 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
InterSport Otterup Cup 2017 for U12 March 19 2017
Assens Cup 2017 March 18 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
Otterup Cup 2016 for U11 April 2 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Rolfsted Sommer Cup 2015 August 15 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Home Erhverv Mini-Stævne March 21 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rolfsted Vinter Cup 2015 February 28 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013

Tournament overview