Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub

Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
VRI
Vestre Strandalle 170
Risskov
8240
http://www.vri.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub. If Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
VRI sommerstævne Oldboys & Oldgirls June 12 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
NES cup 16. - November 17 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
Ungdomsstævne i Bellevue-Hallerne, Danske Bank Cup 17. - November 18 2012
Ungdomsstævne i Bellevue-Hallerne Danske Bank Cup 12. - November 13 2011
Ungdomsstævne i Bellevue-Hallerne 13. - November 14 2010
Danske Bank Cup 2009 i Risskov - VRI 14. - November 15 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17
DGI træningsstævne på kunstgræs - U7-U12 (27/10) October 27
Introstævner U8-U9 October 26
Sport 24 Aalborg City, SSB CUP September 15
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Hinnerup Cup 2019 23. - August 25
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
REMA 1000 Cup 2019 - Lemming June 8
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Odder Cup 2018 18. - May 20 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 10 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
Sportigan Kolind Cup 9. - February 18 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
ASA Cup November 11 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Årgang 2008 - Åbne Viborg pokal mesterskaber September 10 2017
September-stævne 2017 9. - September 10 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Stautrup IF May 25 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2017 3. - March 12 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold for U6 og U7 B/C hold February 26 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
3-bold indestævne for U5-U9 - HA85 (Silkeborg) December 17 2016
BlicherCup 2016 Indendørs 3. - December 4 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Vinter Champions League U11 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Vinter Champions League U9+U10 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Vinter Champions League U12 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
NMT CUP 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Claus Hvass EM Cup 18. - June 19 2016
VRI sommerstævne Oldboys & Oldgirls June 12 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolt/Hasselager IF May 28 2016
VIF Cup May 5 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Fodboldstævne i Midtpunktet 19. - March 20 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
SPARDJURS Cup 2016 på Mols 22. - January 24 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Sportigan Pokalcup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 28. - November 29 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U18) 6. - November 8 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 26 2015
Kløverby By CUP 2015 September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, HOG Hinnerup August 22 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Åbne Århus Mesterskab Ude 2015 20. - June 21 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
U12 - Claus Hvass Talent Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
Øster Hæsinge Stævnet 5. - June 7 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, AIA/Tranbjerg May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Kom i Form - HA85 April 18 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Fortuna Vinterferie Cup 2015 13. - February 15 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Claus Hvass 3-mands indoor cup January 18 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Århus Mesterskab Inde 2015 4. - January 18 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Fortuna Jule Cup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Nissecup Houlkær IF 2014 12. - December 14 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
Stark Cup 2014 October 25 - November 2 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass Cup September 28 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
Freja DGI Cup September 13 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2014 August 30 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, IF Lyseng May 11 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Houlkær IF NISSECUP 2013 - Viborg November 29 - December 1 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
U7 Forårs Cup i Aarhus April 27 2013

Tournament overview