Sanderum Boldklub

Sanderum Boldklub
SB
Holkebjergvej 45
Odense Sv
5250
http://www.sanderumboldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Sanderum Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Sanderum Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Sanderum Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Sanderum Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Sanderum Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Sanderum Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Sanderum Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Sanderum Boldklub. If Sanderum Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Sanderum Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Sanderum Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - A Niveau October 19
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - B Niveau October 5
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - C Niveau September 21
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - Nybegyndere September 7
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Sanderum Pige Cup 2. december 2018 December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
SB Pige CUP December 6 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP August 18 2013
SB Cup 2009 27. - March 29 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - A Niveau October 19
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - B Niveau October 5
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - C Niveau September 21
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - Nybegyndere September 7
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 2
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Pige Cup 2. december 2018 December 2 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
ØB Sommerstævne 2018 - Ungdom August 5 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Storms Pakhus Streetsoccer Cup 2018 (Odense) 9. - June 10 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 10 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Baren Cup 2017 Odense November 5 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2017 August 19 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
ØB Sommerstævne 2017 - Ungdom 1. - August 3 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Kommunemesterskabet June 17 2017
Odense Renovations Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Carlsberg Sport Cup 2017 5. - March 26 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2017 i Rolfsted February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 28 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Odense Renovations Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
ØB Sommerstævne - Ungdom 2. - August 4 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Claus Hvass EM Cup 18. - June 19 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
Fraugde Trænings CUP March 19 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 12 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 30 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
SB Pige CUP December 6 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Rolfsted Sommer Cup 2015 August 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
U12 - Claus Hvass Talent Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Odense Renovations Cup 2015 13. - June 14 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rolfsted Vinter Cup 2015 February 28 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Skårup IF`s FYNSKE BANK CUP 2014 November 29 - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 10 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 24. - January 26 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
OGIF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Tved Cup 2014 10. - January 12 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
BBB Bygma Cup 2013 November 9 2013
Årsafslutningstævne 19. - October 20 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013

Tournament overview