Tarup Paarup IF

Tarup Paarup IF
TPI
Pårupvej 21
Odense Nv
5210
http://www.tpi-odense.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Tarup Paarup IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Tarup Paarup IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Tarup Paarup IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Tarup Paarup IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Tarup Paarup IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Tarup Paarup IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Tarup Paarup IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Tarup Paarup IF. If Tarup Paarup IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Tarup Paarup IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Tarup Paarup IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
TPI FAXE KONDI CUP 2013 19. - January 27 2013
TPI UMBRO CUP 2012 (21/22) November 19 2012
TPI UMBRO CUP 2012 (28/29) 28. - January 29 2012
TPI UMBRO CUP 2012 (21/22) 21. - January 22 2012
TPI UMBRO CUP 2011 (22/23) 22. - January 23 2011
TPI UMBRO CUP 2011 (15/16) 15. - January 16 2011
TPI UMBRO CUP 2010 (23/24) 23. - January 24 2010
TPI UMBRO CUP 2010 (16/17) 16. - January 17 2010
TPI UMBRO CUP 2009 (24/25) 24. - January 25 2009
TPI UMBRO CUP 2009 (17/18) 17. - January 18 2009
TPI UMBRO CUP 2008 (26/27) 26. - January 27 2008
TPI UMBRO CUP 2008 (19/20) 19. - January 20 2008
TPI UMBRO CUP 2007 20. - January 21 2007
TPI UMBRO CUP 2007 13. - January 14 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
3mands på oppustelig bane - Lindved October 5
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Stadome CUP 2019 Ikast FC March 9
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
NORDFYNS BANK CUP - BBB 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Skamby Cup 2018 January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Super Brugs Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
U8 pige & U9/10 pige Medalje stævne May 20 2017
B.67 U11 pokalCup May 7 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Carlsberg Sport Cup 2017 5. - March 26 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
B1913 CUP 2016 23. - February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Tarup Vvs Cup V.Søren Rasmussen February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
Dybbøl Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Fraugde Trænings CUP March 19 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 30 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Tarup Vvs cup V. Søren Rasmussen November 28 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
U12 - Claus Hvass Talent Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 9. - January 10 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Konkursbar Cup November 23 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
D Light Cup Odense (Herre-senior) February 2 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
OGIF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview