Nørrebro United

Nørrebro United
NBU
Stefansgade 3, st.th.
København N
2200
http://www.nbunited.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Nørrebro United on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Nørrebro United have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Nørrebro United have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Nørrebro United logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Nørrebro United logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Nørrebro United. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Nørrebro United and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Nørrebro United. If Nørrebro United does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Nørrebro United 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Nørrebro United map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Nørrebro United Tigercup April 1 2017

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2019 3. - August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Handelsstandens Boldkubs indendørs Fodboldstævne 19. - January 20
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Pigestævne i Nørrebrohallen November 25 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
DARK SKY CUP - MØN November 10 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
BFC Lundegården Cup 2018 September 15 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-9BC June 17 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC May 6 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
Super Brugsen Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 27 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Drachmann Cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
LSF - Børnestævne August 20 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Nørrebro United Tigercup April 1 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 10 11. - March 12 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Super Brugsen Cup Tølløse 2017 February 25 - March 4 2017
BK Skjold Fastelavnsstævne 25. - February 26 2017
MK Fodbold Cup 2017 17. - February 19 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
BK Skjold Julecup 27. - December 28 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
HIK PÅSKE CUP - FUTSAL 19. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Knud Larsen Pige Cup 5. - March 6 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
MK Fodbold Cup 2016 19. - February 21 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
BK SKJOLDS FASTELAVNSSTÆVNE 6. - February 7 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Sportigan Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2015
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Jersie United Cup 2015 February 14 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Pink Power Cup May 26 2013

Tournament overview