Billund IF

Billund IF
Kærvej 501
Billund
7190
http://www.billund-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Billund IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Billund IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Billund IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Billund IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Billund IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Billund IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Billund IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Billund IF. If Billund IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Billund IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Billund IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Pandekage Cup August 25
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Ølholm Cup 2019 December 30 2018
Bel Air Cup 29. - December 30 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 3. af 4 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 22. - September 24 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Phønix Cup February 26 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
TEAM 10 CUP 2016 February 21 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Sportigan Skjern Cup February 6 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2014 December 20 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Smede Cup 14. - February 16 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Uhre Ungdomscup 25. - January 26 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2013 November 17 2013
BIF CUP 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2013 November 16 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Løsning IF Cup August 17 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview