Galten Forenede Sportsklubber

Galten Forenede Sportsklubber
GFS
Røddikvej 18
Galten
8464
http://www.galten-fs.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Galten Forenede Sportsklubber on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Galten Forenede Sportsklubber have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Galten Forenede Sportsklubber have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Galten Forenede Sportsklubber logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Galten Forenede Sportsklubber logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Galten Forenede Sportsklubber. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Galten Forenede Sportsklubber and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Galten Forenede Sportsklubber. If Galten Forenede Sportsklubber does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Galten Forenede Sportsklubber 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Galten Forenede Sportsklubber map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
KLANK 150 CUP October 28 2018
STARK INVITATIONAL GALTEN March 13 2016

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Stadome CUP U9 Ikast FC November 16
BIF CUP 2019 B/C stævne 16. - November 17
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
3 mod 3 indestævne hos Gjessø UF for U5-U9 March 9
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Djurslands Bank og Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2019 8. - March 17
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
3mod3 indestævne hos Sorring/Toustrup IF for U5-U9 January 26
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
KLANK 150 CUP October 28 2018
Kløverby Cup 2018 September 2 2018
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2018 June 10 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
Fårvang Mini Cup 10. - March 11 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
3:3 indestævne hos Sorring/Toustrup IF for U5-U9 January 27 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 18. - November 19 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Lyseng Pige Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag 27. Januar U12 January 27 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag 20. Januar U11 January 20 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag 25. November U12 November 25 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Vinter Champions League U14 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Kløverby Cup - 30 års jubilæum September 4 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Ræven Cup 14. - May 15 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag for Piger U10 & U11 April 8 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
STARK INVITATIONAL GALTEN March 13 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 February 5 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 January 15 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
[BUCH|VEDEL] Vinter Cup for U10 piger November 14 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
Kløverby By CUP 2015 September 6 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
U12 - Claus Hvass Talent Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, AIA/Tranbjerg May 31 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Vestjysk bank cup 2015 14. - February 15 2015
BIF U14/U15 Pige Cup 2015 (B og C niveau) February 7 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
DGI Futsal - Skanderborg Kommunemesterskaber 6. - December 7 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 27 2014
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Them GF August 31 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Obtoncup 16. - August 17 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
U11 - VM 21. - June 22 2014
Mazda/Suzuki Randers&Auning - åbne mesterskaber 24. - May 25 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Vestjysk bank cup 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
Safari Fodbold Cup 2013 September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
U7 Forårs Cup i Aarhus April 27 2013
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2013 March 9 2013

Tournament overview