Hadsund Boldklub

Hadsund Boldklub
HB
Stadionvej 29
Hadsund
9560
http://www.hadsundboldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Hadsund Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Hadsund Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Hadsund Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Hadsund Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Hadsund Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Hadsund Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Hadsund Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Hadsund Boldklub. If Hadsund Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Hadsund Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Hadsund Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
ELRO cuppen 2019 May 25
Nilfisk - Spar Nord cup 2019 18. - January 20
Nilfisk-Spar Nord Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 26 2017
Nilfisk-Toyota Hadsund Cup 2017 20. - January 22 2017
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 27 2016
Nilfisk-Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 29 2015
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
SparNord & Fårup Sommerland SommerCup 2013 June 15 2013
SparNord & Fårup Sommerland SommerCup 2013 April 17 2013
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2013 18. - January 20 2013
SparNord & Fårup Sommerland SommerCup 2012 June 30 2012
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2012 13. - January 15 2012
SparNord SommerCup 2011 i Hadsund 11. - June 12 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Terndrup Cup August 17
Jutlander Bank cup June 22
RKG - Cuppen 2019 June 5
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
ELRO cuppen 2019 May 25
Dall-Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2019 27. - April 28
Fyrkat Q Pigecup March 9
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 22. - February 24
Nilfisk - Spar Nord cup 2019 18. - January 20
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
AaB Julestævne 2018 9. - December 15 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
SPORT DRESS CUP, STORVORDE September 16 2018
SUNCHARTER Landsby-cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Jutlander Bank cup 23. - June 24 2018
Zebra Cup 2018 June 2 2018
Dall-Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2018 21. - April 22 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - March 4 2018
Rema 1000 Cup 2018 27. - January 28 2018
BMK CUP - DJS January 26 - February 4 2018
Nilfisk-Spar Nord Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Terndrup Cup January 13 2018
Rema 1000 Pigecup i Mariager December 16 2017
Multiforum Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 26 2017
SUNCHARTER Landsby-cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 24. - June 25 2017
Kiwi Cup Rosendal 2017 Spar Cup May 21 2017
BlicherCup 2017 May 6 2017
Dall/Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2017 22. - April 23 2017
U10 Drenge B/C træningsstævne March 18 2017
Assens Cup 2017 March 18 2017
U10 Pige Cup i Skørping March 4 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Nilfisk-Toyota Hadsund Cup 2017 20. - January 22 2017
BlicherCup 2016 Indendørs 3. - December 4 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
SHI Cup 2016 (U5 - U10) October 9 2016
INTERSPORT SPORT DRESS CUP, STORVORDE September 18 2016
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 27 2016
Nordjyske Bank Cup Brønderslev 13. - August 14 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 25. - June 26 2016
Kiwi Cup Rosendal 2016 May 29 2016
ZEBRA CUP 2016 May 21 2016
Ræven Cup 14. - May 15 2016
BlicherCup 2016 May 14 2016
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup April 30 - May 1 2016
TRIF Cup kunstgræs U11 og U12 2. - April 3 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 26. - February 28 2016
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2016 15. - February 17 2016
Vestergaard Biler Cup 6. - February 7 2016
Futsal U8-U9-U10-U11-U12 January 30 2016
BMK CUP - DJS January 29 - February 7 2016
NBK Cup 2016 Indendørs 29. - January 31 2016
Nilfisk-Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Ulbjerg IF Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
U9 Tøze Cup December 12 2015
multiforum cup 11. - December 13 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 28. - November 29 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Vejgaard Efterårscup 2015 10. - October 11 2015
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 10 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 12. - September 13 2015
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 29 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Vendsyssel Cup 2015 August 23 2015
jutlander cup August 9 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 20. - June 21 2015
Kiwicup Rosendal May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 1. - May 3 2015
Dall/Ferselv IF's Spar Nord Cup 2015 18. - April 19 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 20. - February 22 2015
Vestergaard Biler Cup 13. - February 15 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
VFF Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Fyrkat Cup 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Havndal CUP 10. - January 11 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Terndrup Cup 2015 2. - January 11 2015
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
DGI Futsal - Randers Kommunemesterskaber December 13 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 6. - December 7 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Jutlander Bank Cup 2014 7. - November 16 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
Vejgaard Efterårscup 2014 11. - October 12 2014
Mr. Boston / N.F-Furs October 5 2014
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2014 August 30 2014
RKG Cuppen 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Blicher Cup 2014 June 21 2014
Jutlander Bank Cup 21. - June 22 2014
Spar Nord Landsby-cup 2014 21. - June 22 2014
ZEBRA CUP 2014 May 25 2014
Mazda/Suzuki Randers&Auning - åbne mesterskaber 24. - May 25 2014
Kiwicup Rosendal May 11 2014
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 26. - April 27 2014
Fyrkat Cup 2014 February 28 - March 2 2014
Sparekassen Himmerland Cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
Vestergaard Biler Cup 15. - February 16 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
Claus Hvass Indoor Cup February 2 2014
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Terndrup Cup 2014 4. - January 11 2014
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2014 3. - January 12 2014
Julestævne Støvring IF Fodbold 27. - December 30 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Vildmose CUP 2013 November 30 - December 15 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Klejtrup Energimidt cup November 29 - December 1 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Danske Bank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Vejgaard Efterårscup 2013 12. - October 13 2013
SydbankCup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Krone cup 2013 29. - June 30 2013
Sparekassen Himmerland cup 22. - June 23 2013
Spar Nord Landsby-cup 2013 22. - June 23 2013
SparNord & Fårup Sommerland SommerCup 2013 June 15 2013
Kiwicup Rosendal May 5 2013
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårs cup 27. - April 28 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Sparekassen Himmerland Cup 2013 22. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview