Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening

Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
LGIF
Vordevej 1
Løgstrup
8831
http://www.lgif.dk/

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening. If Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
Løgstrup Pokal Cup 2018 - FÅ PLADSER January 26 - February 4 2018
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U9 January 29 2017

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
Revision Limfjord Cup 1. - February 3
BMK CUP - DJS January 25 - February 3
Alhede-Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Møllehøj Indoor 2019 4. - January 6
Dahl Pedersen Cup 2018 December 15 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2018 i Houlkær 14.-16. december 14. - December 16 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2018 August 18 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour Mønsted IF June 3 2018
Danbolig CUP 2018 June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
Træningstævne i SIF U9-U12 10. - February 11 2018
BMK CUP - DJS January 26 - February 4 2018
Løgstrup Pokal Cup 2018 - FÅ PLADSER January 26 - February 4 2018
Nilfisk-Spar Nord Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Eniig Ulbjerg Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Møllehøj Indoor 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Åbne Herning mesterskaber i Futsal November 5 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
DGI Cup på oppustelige baner i Borup IF September 16 2017
September-stævne 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Kiwi Cup Rosendal 2017 Spar Cup May 21 2017
BlicherCup 2017 May 6 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U9 January 29 2017
BMK CUP - DJS January 28 - February 5 2017
Alhede-Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Møllehøj Indoor 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sportigan Pokalcup 2016 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
BlicherCup 2016 Indendørs 3. - December 4 2016
Nykredit Nissecup 2016 i Houlkær (Viborg) 2. - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
DGI Cup - Borup IF September 11 2016
September-stævne 2016 10. - September 11 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
DGI CUP Overlund GF June 11 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Kiwi Cup Rosendal 2016 May 29 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BlicherCup 2016 May 14 2016
VM for U11 drenge - Viborg Kommune Mesterskab February 21 2016
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2016 15. - February 17 2016
VM for U8 drenge - Viborg Kommune Mesterskab February 7 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
BMK CUP - DJS January 29 - February 7 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Alhede/Min Købmand-Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Møllehøj Indoor 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Ulbjerg IF Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Sportigan Pokalcup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup 2015 December 20 2015
Nykredit Nissecup Houlkær IF 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Futsalstævne i Alhede hallerne November 29 2015
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2015 21. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
DGI Cup - Borup IF September 13 2015
Septemberstævne 12. - September 13 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Them GF August 30 2015
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 29 2015
RKG Cuppen 2015 8. - August 9 2015
U10 Cup (8-mands) June 27 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Bording June 21 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 20. - June 21 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Kiwicup Rosendal May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Kom i Form - Vellev IF April 25 2015
VM for U10 drenge - Viborg Kommune Mesterskab February 15 2015
Vestergaard Biler Cup 13. - February 15 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
BMK CUP - DJS January 23 - February 1 2015
VFF Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Møllehøj Indoor 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Ulbjerg IF Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup December 28 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
Nissecup Houlkær IF 2014 12. - December 14 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Sportigan Pokalcup 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Klejtrup EnergiMidt Cup 2014 21. - November 29 2014
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 27 2014
Septemberstævne 13. - September 14 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Vestjysk Bank Cup 2014 March 8 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
Viborg Mesterskab - U9 drenge Viborg Kommune February 16 2014
LGF Cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
BMK CUP - DJS January 24 - February 2 2014
VFF Cup 2014 January 24 - February 2 2014
Møllehøj Indoor 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Houlkær IF NISSECUP 2013 - Viborg 6. - December 8 2013
Houlkær IF NISSECUP 2013 - Viborg November 29 - December 1 2013
Sportigan Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Septemberstævne 14. - September 15 2013
Limfjordscup 1. - August 4 2013
Krone cup 2013 29. - June 30 2013

Tournament overview