Nykøbing FC

Nykøbing FC
NFC
Ved Kohaven 3
Nykøbing F
4800
http://www.nykobingfc.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Nykøbing FC on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Nykøbing FC have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Nykøbing FC have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Nykøbing FC logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Nykøbing FC logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Nykøbing FC. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Nykøbing FC and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Nykøbing FC. If Nykøbing FC does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Nykøbing FC 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Nykøbing FC map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
TAASTRUP FC OG EL CAMBIO CUP December 8
Avarta-Julestævne 2019 November 30 - December 1
Orient Cup Indendørs 2019 23. - November 24
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
Champions League for Kids - INDOOR KUNST 12/13 OKT 12. - October 13
NYBOLIG CUP 2019 - ØRSLEV GIF September 1
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Avarta Cup 2019 29. - June 30
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Aik 65 Strøby cup 2019 11. - May 12
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Skrotspecialist Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Danmarks Skøreste Fastelavnsstævne February 2
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 19. - January 20
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2019 18. - January 27
Nyråd Cup 2019 5. - January 13
Solrød Kunstbane VinterCup January 5
B1938s Lagkagestævne 4. - January 6
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 30 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Tøjeksperten Advent Cup December 2 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Øens Hold Cup - Træningsstævne (U8-U17) 23. - March 25 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2018 February 3 2018
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2018 19. - January 28 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
B1938s Lagkagestævne 5. - January 7 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Geertsen Cup 2017 (Ringsted Cup 2017) 16. - December 17 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - november 2017 10. - November 12 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Inges Auto Cup 2017 15. - September 17 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
NYBOLIG CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF June 24 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
Skoda Slagelse Cup 2017 25. - May 28 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSF Topdanmark hallen Cup for U-11 March 12 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Nyråd Cup 2017 7. - January 15 2017
B1938s Lagkagestævne 6. - January 8 2017
Julefodboldstævne i Tingsted hallen 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 del 2 26. - November 27 2016
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF 12. - November 13 2016
Inges Auto Cup 17. - September 18 2016
NYBOLIG CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF September 4 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
ØRSLEV CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV June 25 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Nyråd Cup 2016 9. - January 17 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2015
PRIMATAG cup 2015 December 26 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
AFLYST - U10 Greve Goal Show 10. - October 11 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Ingesautocup 19. - September 20 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
XL P. W. Wulff Cup September 12 2015
Halmballe Cup September 12 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
NYBOLIG CUP 2015 - ØRSLEV June 27 2015
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Østmøn FK´s ungdomsstævne January 31 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
Sportigan Langebæk-cup 2015 16. - January 25 2015
Nyråd Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SjSi Julestævne 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Sportigan Pigecup 6. - December 7 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Pige medaljestævne i Brøndby IF October 5 2014
INGESAUTOCUP September 20 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
XL P. W. Wulff Cup September 6 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
HARDI CUP 2014 - Seniorstævne 8. - August 10 2014
NYBOLIG CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV June 28 2014
B.93 fanklub's Sommercup 21. - June 22 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Giraf Cup May 10 2014
FK sydsjælland 05`s børnestævne April 27 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
VORDINGBORG BANK CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 9 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Indendørs stævne IF62 February 22 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 ( pigestævne ) 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Østmøn FK´s ungdomsstævne January 31 - February 2 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Sportigan Langebæk-Cup 2014 17. - January 26 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
Nyråd Cup 2014 4. - January 12 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportigan Pigecup November 30 - December 1 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
NYBOLIG CUP 2013 - ØRSLEV June 29 2013

Tournament overview