Ommersyssel IF

Ommersyssel IF
OIF
Dalsvinget 23
Gjerlev J
8983

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Ommersyssel IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Ommersyssel IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Ommersyssel IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Ommersyssel IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Ommersyssel IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Ommersyssel IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Ommersyssel IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Ommersyssel IF. If Ommersyssel IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Ommersyssel IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Ommersyssel IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Sliktorvet Cup-kun for piger 2020 16. - May 17
Sliktorvet Cup Kun for piger 11. - May 12 2019

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
AFLYST - åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2020 6. - June 7
Elro Cuppen 2020 June 1
ELRO DAGE i Hinnerup 2021 June 1
AFLYST - Elromesterskaber 2020 i Helsted May 30
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2020 30. - May 31
Sliktorvet Cup-kun for piger 2020 16. - May 17
Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2020 6. - March 15
Girls Indoor Cup 2020 6. - March 8
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2020 February 29 - March 1
Jutlander Bank Cup 2020 February 28 - March 1
OVERGAARD CUP 2020 21. - February 23
Vinther & Lassen Cup 2020 January 31 - February 2
Nilfisk - Spar Nord cup 2020 24. - January 26
LGFcup 24. - January 26
BMK CUP - DJS 2020 January 24 - February 2
Fynske Bank Cup 2020 17. - January 19
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal 2020 17. - January 19
Dan Cake Cup Give 2020 10. - January 12
Sportmaster cup 2020 10. - January 12
Thisted Indoor 2020 10. - January 12
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2020 3. - January 12
Dansk Revision Cup 2019 27. - December 29 2019
REMA 1000 Nissecup 2019 i Houlkær 13.-15. december 13. - December 15 2019
Select - Sportigan Hurup Cup November 29 - December 1 2019
Orient Cup Indendørs 2019 23. - November 24 2019
Fårvang Cup 2019 22. - November 24 2019
Skals Cup 2019 16. - November 24 2019
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17 2019
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 1. - November 10 2019
B52/AFC - REMA1000 CUP September 22 2019
Louis Nielsen Cup 2019 September 7 2019
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2019 24. - August 25 2019
Hinnerup Cup 2019 23. - August 25 2019
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17 2019
SUNCHARTER Landsby-cup 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Jutlander Bank cup June 22 2019
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2019 June 16 2019
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9 2019
RKG - Cuppen 2019 June 5 2019
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2 2019
VIF CUP May 30 2019
ELRO dag i Hinnerup May 26 2019
ELRO cuppen 2019 May 25 2019
Sliktorvet Cup Kun for piger 11. - May 12 2019
Dall-Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2019 27. - April 28 2019
Djurslands Bank og Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2019 8. - March 17 2019
OVERGAARD CUP HAVNDAL 22. - February 24 2019
Sportigan Kolind Cup 8. - February 17 2019
BMK CUP - DJS January 25 - February 3 2019
Nilfisk - Spar Nord cup 2019 18. - January 20 2019
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13 2019
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Dahl Pedersen Cup 2018 December 15 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2018 i Houlkær 14.-16. december 14. - December 16 2018
Indestævne DBU Jylland Region 3 8. - December 9 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Sport 24 Cup 2018 November 24 - December 2 2018
U 11 PIGESTÆVNE PÅ KUNSTGRÆS November 24 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
SPORT DRESS CUP, STORVORDE September 16 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2018 August 18 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
SUNCHARTER Landsby-cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Jutlander Bank cup 23. - June 24 2018
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2018 June 10 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
SIF Fodbold Cup 2018 May 12 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - March 4 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
Rema 1000 Cup 2018 27. - January 28 2018
BMK CUP - DJS January 26 - February 4 2018
Nilfisk-Spar Nord Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
BlicherCup 2017 September 2 2017
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2017 August 19 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Assens Cup 2017 March 18 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Nilfisk-Toyota Hadsund Cup 2017 20. - January 22 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
VIF Cup May 5 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 26. - February 28 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Vestergaard Biler Cup 6. - February 7 2016
BMK CUP - DJS January 29 - February 7 2016
Nilfisk-Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Møllehøj Indoor 2016 8. - January 10 2016
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
SSB JUBILÆUMSCUP September 20 2015
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 29 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 20. - June 21 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
VIF Cup May 14 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 20. - February 22 2015
Vestjysk bank cup 2015 14. - February 15 2015
Vestergaard Biler Cup 13. - February 15 2015
BMK CUP - DJS January 23 - February 1 2015
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Havndal CUP 10. - January 11 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
BlicherCup indendørs pigestævne 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Vildmose CUP 2014 November 29 - December 14 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
Jutlander Bank Cup 2014 7. - November 16 2014
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2014 August 30 2014
Blicher Cup 2014 June 21 2014
Mazda/Suzuki Randers&Auning - åbne mesterskaber 24. - May 25 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
Sparekassen Himmerland Cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
Vestergaard Biler Cup 15. - February 16 2014
Vestjysk bank cup 2014 15. - February 16 2014
BMK CUP - DJS January 24 - February 2 2014
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
PFU05 Cup2013 14. - December 15 2013
Eastside Viborg NisseCup 2013 6. - December 8 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
SydbankCup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
Mc Donalds Paderup Cup 2013 August 24 2013
Krone cup 2013 29. - June 30 2013
SparNord & Fårup Sommerland SommerCup 2013 June 15 2013
VIF Cup 2013 May 9 2013
Sparekassen Himmerland Cup 2013 22. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview