Lund IF

Lund IF
Skolevej 9
Horsens
8700
http://www.lundif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Lund IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Lund IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Lund IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Lund IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Lund IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Lund IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Lund IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Lund IF. If Lund IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Lund IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Lund IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Afsluttende efterårsstævne U6-U10 hos ØBG September 28
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
REMA 1000 Cup 2019 - Lemming June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
3mands på oppustelig bane May 11
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 2 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour Brædstrup IF September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Ølsted Cup 2018 June 16 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
3:3 indestævne hos Sorring/Toustrup IF for U5-U9 January 27 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Møllehøj Indoor 2018 5. - January 7 2018
3:3 indestævne hos HA85 (Silkeborg) for U5-U9 December 16 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 30 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Futsal Stævne Taulov/Skærbæk January 29 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
BlicherCup 2016 Indendørs 3. - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg October 1 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Kløverby Cup - 30 års jubilæum September 4 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
RGIF 100 års Jubilæums stævne August 20 2016
Løsning Dame Cup 25. - June 26 2016
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2016 June 19 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
DGI Engum Cup 11. - June 12 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Mini stævne Hornsyld May 21 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 April 16 2016
LotraCup 2016 - Piger March 19 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Lyseng Pige Stævne 18. - March 19 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
Kløverby By CUP 2015 September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
SSR Sommercup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Kronecup 2015 27. - June 28 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Kom i Form - HA85 April 18 2015
DGI Minicup 4 - Rårup March 15 2015
DGI Minicup 3 - Lindvedhallen February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
DGI Landsdelsmesterskab - Pigehold January 31 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SIK Futsal Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
DGI Minicup 2 - Hedensted Centeret December 6 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
DGI Minicup 1 - Rårup November 8 2014
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass Cup September 28 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2014 August 30 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
DGI Pigestævner February 1 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Dagli Brugsen Fårvang Julecup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Sportigan Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Senior/Old Boys 15. - November 16 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
SSK sommercup 2013 22. - June 23 2013
Djurs Sommerland Fodbold Cup 16. juni June 16 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
Djurs Sommerland Fodbold Cup 9. juni June 9 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013

Tournament overview