Kolding Boldklub

Kolding Boldklub
KB
Mosevej 1
Kolding
6000
http://www.1919.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Kolding Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Kolding Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Kolding Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Kolding Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Kolding Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Kolding Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Kolding Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Kolding Boldklub. If Kolding Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Kolding Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Kolding Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
KBCUP 2012 3. - November 4 2012
KBCUP BYGMA 27. - February 28 2010

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
VBI Cup April 27
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
Tresu CUP January 26 - February 3
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 30 2018
Ølholm Cup 2019 December 30 2018
DM i Hyggebold - Indendørs (DAMER) December 29 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Kløverby Cup 2018 September 2 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Ølsted Cup 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Spar Nord Cup 2018 May 19 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Ikast KFUM Pigecup 2018 May 5 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
LGF Cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Baba`s Pizza CUP 2017 December 16 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Baren Cup 2017 Odense November 5 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolding IF June 10 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
U8 pige & U9/10 pige Medalje stævne May 20 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
IKAST KFUM Pigecup 2017 May 6 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Tarup Vvs Cup V.Søren Rasmussen February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
SINE Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag 27. Januar U12 January 27 2017
Hellebjerg Cup 14. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag 25. November U12 November 25 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
DGI Engum Cup 11. - June 12 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
LotraCup 2016 - Piger March 19 2016
BGIF U12 Futsal cup March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
SSK 3-bold cup 2016 February 13 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 February 5 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportigan cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Spar Nord Cup FUTSAL 2015 November 13 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
SHIF CUP June 6 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 17 2015
Fynske Bank Cup May 14 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Piger March 15 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Futsalstævne i Ejstrupholm January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SUF´s Julestævne 2014 27. - December 29 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Kolding IF Futsalstævne December 13 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend den 28. - 29. - 30. novem 28. - November 30 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 11 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
Bjert Cup 13. - September 14 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
GRØN START 2014 August 17 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 21. - June 22 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Lotra Cup 2014 Piger March 9 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 2014 March 8 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
DGI Pigestævner February 1 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Spar Nord Bank EGIF CUP 2014 - Få pladser tilbage 24. - January 26 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Kolding Kunstgræs Cup 2013 November 10 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Martinsen cup 24. - August 25 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Madsby Pige Cup 2013 May 31 - June 2 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
FLEGGAARD/CAFAX CUP April 27 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U6 og U7 March 23 2013
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview