Korup-Ubberud Ungdom

Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
KUIF 2017
Hjertegræsvej 31
Odense
5210
www.holdsport.net/klub/korup-ubberud-ungdom

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Korup-Ubberud Ungdom on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Korup-Ubberud Ungdom have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Korup-Ubberud Ungdom have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Korup-Ubberud Ungdom logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Korup-Ubberud Ungdom logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Korup-Ubberud Ungdom. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Korup-Ubberud Ungdom and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Korup-Ubberud Ungdom. If Korup-Ubberud Ungdom does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Korup-Ubberud Ungdom 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Korup-Ubberud Ungdom map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ØB Indestævne 2023 27. - January 29
ØB Indestævne 2023 27. - January 29
ØB Indestævne 2023 27. - January 29
ØB Indestævne 2023 27. - January 29
ØB Indestævne 2023 27. - January 29
Indoor Liga Cup 2023 14. - January 15
Indoor Liga Cup 2023 14. - January 15
Indoor Liga Cup 2023 14. - January 15
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
KORUP CUP 2023 6. - January 8
REMA 1000 SIF CUP 2023 6. - January 8
REMA 1000 CUP 2022 - BOLDKLUBBEN MARIENLYST DRENGE 16. - December 18 2022
REMA 1000 CUP 2022 - BOLDKLUBBEN MARIENLYST DRENGE 16. - December 18 2022
REMA 1000 CUP 2022 - BOLDKLUBBEN MARIENLYST DRENGE 16. - December 18 2022
REMA 1000 CUP 2022 - BOLDKLUBBEN MARIENLYST DRENGE 16. - December 18 2022
REMA 1000 CUP 2022 - BOLDKLUBBEN MARIENLYST DRENGE 16. - December 18 2022
REMA 1000 CUP 2022 - BOLDKLUBBEN MARIENLYST DRENGE 16. - December 18 2022
REMA 1000 CUP 2022 - BOLDKLUBBEN MARIENLYST DRENGE 16. - December 18 2022
Totalbanken CUP for U8-U15 Drengehold 10. - December 11 2022
Totalbanken CUP for U8-U15 Drengehold 10. - December 11 2022
Totalbanken CUP for U8-U15 Drengehold 10. - December 11 2022
Totalbanken CUP for U8-U15 Drengehold 10. - December 11 2022
SB Cup 2022 3. - December 4 2022
SB Cup 2022 3. - December 4 2022
SB Cup 2022 3. - December 4 2022
SB Cup 2022 3. - December 4 2022
SB Cup 2022 3. - December 4 2022
Morud Intersport Cup 2022 2. - December 4 2022
Morud Intersport Cup 2022 2. - December 4 2022
Morud Intersport Cup 2022 2. - December 4 2022
Morud Intersport Cup 2022 2. - December 4 2022
Morud Intersport Cup 2022 2. - December 4 2022
Morud Intersport Cup 2022 2. - December 4 2022
Morud Intersport Cup 2022 2. - December 4 2022
Dalbystævnet 2022 25. - November 27 2022
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 2022 18. - November 20 2022
ELDORADO CUP 2022 October 29 2022
Boldklubben Marienlyst 100 års stævne 9. - September 11 2022
ØB Ungdom Sommerstævne - 2022 August 13 2022
ØB Ungdom Sommerstævne - 2022 August 13 2022
B1913 Champions Cup 2022 6. - August 7 2022
B1913 Champions Cup 2022 6. - August 7 2022
B1913 Champions Cup 2022 6. - August 7 2022
B1913 Champions Cup 2022 6. - August 7 2022
B1913 Champions Cup 2022 6. - August 7 2022
B1913 Champions Cup 2022 6. - August 7 2022
Harte Outdoor cup 2022 June 25 2022
McDonald's Liga Cup 2022 25. - June 26 2022
EIF CUP 2022 June 18 2022
EIF CUP 2022 June 18 2022
Allesø Pokal Cup 2022 June 5 2022
Middelfart Sparekasse - Hover Cup 2021 March 27 2021 - March 27 2022
Hover Cup "UNGDOM" 2022 March 19 2022
NIK CUP 2022 March 6 2022
NIK CUP 2022 March 6 2022
NIK CUP 2022 March 6 2022
B1913 Cup 2022 12. - February 13 2022
B1913 Cup 2022 12. - February 13 2022
B1913 Cup 2022 12. - February 13 2022
B1913 Cup 2022 12. - February 13 2022
Intersport cup Munkebo 21. - January 23 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
KORUP CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
REMA 1000 SIF CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
REMA 1000 SIF CUP 2022 7. - January 9 2022
REMA 1000 CUP 2021 Drenge - AFLYST pga COVID 19- 17. - December 19 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Totalbanken Cup 2021 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 2021 11. - December 12 2021
Morud Intersport Cup 2021 3. - December 5 2021
Morud Intersport Cup 2021 3. - December 5 2021
Morud Intersport Cup 2021 3. - December 5 2021
Morud Intersport Cup 2021 3. - December 5 2021
Morud Intersport Cup 2021 3. - December 5 2021
Dalbystævnet 2021 26. - November 28 2021
Dalbystævnet 2021 26. - November 28 2021
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 2021 19. - November 20 2021
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 2021 19. - November 20 2021
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 2021 19. - November 20 2021
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 2021 19. - November 20 2021
ØB Sommerstævne - Ungdom 2021 August 8 2021
B1913 Champions Cup 2021 7. - August 8 2021
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne 2021 February 6 2021
REMA 1000 SIF CUP 2021 8. - January 10 2021
REMA 1000 SIF CUP 2021 8. - January 10 2021
Kurant Vinter Cup - 2021 8. - January 9 2021
Girls Indoor Cup 2020 6. - March 8 2020
Girls Indoor Cup 2020 6. - March 8 2020
Girls Indoor Cup 2020 6. - March 8 2020
Indoor Cup 2020 February 28 - March 15 2020
Indoor Cup 2020 February 28 - March 15 2020
Indoor Cup 2020 February 28 - March 15 2020
Indoor Cup 2020 February 28 - March 15 2020
Indoor Cup 2020 February 28 - March 15 2020
B1913 Indoor Masters January 31 - February 2 2020
Fynske Bank Cup 2020 17. - January 19 2020
Fynske Bank Cup 2020 17. - January 19 2020
Fynske Bank Cup 2020 17. - January 19 2020
Fynske Bank Cup 2020 17. - January 19 2020
Fynske Bank Cup 2020 17. - January 19 2020
Fynske Bank Cup 2020 17. - January 19 2020
TPI REMA 1000 CUP 2020 10. - January 19 2020
SIF Cup 2020 10. - January 12 2020
SIF Cup 2020 10. - January 12 2020
SIF Cup 2020 10. - January 12 2020
SIF Cup 2020 10. - January 12 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
KORUP DANSBO CUP 2020 3. - January 11 2020
Middelfart Sparekasse - Hover Cup 2019 14. - December 15 2019
REMA 1000 - Boldklubben Marienlyst Cup 13. - December 15 2019
REMA 1000 - Boldklubben Marienlyst Cup 13. - December 15 2019
REMA 1000 - Boldklubben Marienlyst Cup 13. - December 15 2019
Dalum Multi Cup 2019 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 7. - December 8 2019
Dalum Multi Cup 2019 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 7. - December 8 2019
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2019 6. - December 8 2019
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2019 6. - December 8 2019
PIGE Sanderum Cup søndag 1/12-19 U10/11+12/13 December 1 2019
Fraugde CUP Odense 2019 November 30 - December 1 2019
Fraugde CUP Odense 2019 November 30 - December 1 2019
SUPER BRUGSEN BULLERUP CUP 2019 23. - November 24 2019
SUPER BRUGSEN BULLERUP CUP 2019 23. - November 24 2019
SUPER BRUGSEN BULLERUP CUP 2019 23. - November 24 2019
SUPER BRUGSEN BULLERUP CUP 2019 23. - November 24 2019
SUPER BRUGSEN BULLERUP CUP 2019 23. - November 24 2019
SUPER BRUGSEN BULLERUP CUP 2019 23. - November 24 2019
Dalbystævnet 2019 22. - November 24 2019
Dalbystævnet 2019 22. - November 24 2019
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 15. - November 17 2019
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26 2019
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6 2019
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018

Tournament overview