Team 10

Team 10
Nordmark 2A
Ikast
7430
team10.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Team 10 on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Team 10 have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Team 10 have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Team 10 logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Team 10 logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Team 10. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Team 10 and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Team 10. If Team 10 does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Team 10 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Team 10 map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup 2019 December 28 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2019 26. - December 30 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2019 26. - December 30 2019
Thyras Cup 2019 22. - November 24 2019
Futsal for piger November 17 2019
Futsal for piger November 17 2019
Futsal for piger 2019 November 17 2019
Team 10 mini Cup November 9 2019
Team 10 mini Cup November 9 2019
Team 10 mini Cup November 9 2019
Team 10 mini Cup November 9 2019
Team 10 mini Cup November 9 2019
Team 10 mini Cup November 9 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup February 24 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup February 24 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup February 24 2019
Team 10 Mini Cup February 24 2019
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
InvenTech CUP November 18 2018
InvenTech CUP November 18 2018
InvenTech CUP November 18 2018
InvenTech CUP November 18 2018
InvenTech CUP November 18 2018
TEAM 10 SOMMER CUP 2018 11. - August 12 2018
TEAM 10 U18 Pige Futsal 2018 / 2 February 18 2018
TEAM 10 U18 Pige Futsal 2018 / 2 February 18 2018
TEAM 10 U18 Pige Futsal 2018 / 1 February 10 2018
TEAM 10 U18 Pige Futsal 2018 / 1 February 10 2018
3:3 indestævne hos Sorring/Toustrup IF for U5-U9 January 27 2018
TEAM 10 MINISTÆVNE 2018 January 21 2018
TEAM 10 MINISTÆVNE 2018 January 21 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 27 2017
3:3 indestævne hos HA85 (Silkeborg) for U5-U9 December 16 2017
Futsal Mesterskab 2017 December 10 2017
BRANDE CUP 2017 December 2 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
TEAM 10 CUP 2017 February 19 2017
TEAM 10 CUP 2017 February 19 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Futsal December 4 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
TEAM 10 CUP 2016 February 21 2016
TEAM 10 CUP 2016 February 21 2016
TEAM 10 CUP 2016 February 21 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
Futsal Midtjylland January 17 2016
Futsal Midtjylland January 17 2016
Futsal Midtjylland January 17 2016
Futsal Midtjylland January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Eastside Viborg Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Eastside Viborg Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 12. - December 13 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 12. - December 13 2015
Vestjysk bank cup Harboøre 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Vestjysk bank cup Harboøre 2015 11. - December 13 2015
TEAM 10 FUTSAL PIGECUP November 29 2015
TEAM 10 FUTSAL PIGECUP November 29 2015
TEAM 10 FUTSAL PIGECUP November 29 2015
TEAM 10 FUTSAL PIGECUP November 29 2015
VION CUP November 29 2015
VION CUP November 29 2015
VION CUP November 29 2015
VION CUP November 29 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2015 21. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup II 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
STADOME CUP 2015 February 15 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
LGF Cup 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
BlicherCup indendørs pigestævne 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Rårup GIF - træningslejr 2014 kun for piger 28. - March 30 2014
Rårup GIF - træningslejr 2014 kun for piger 28. - March 30 2014
Futsalstævner 13/14 DGI Midtjylland March 15 2014
Futsalstævner 13/14 DGI Midtjylland March 15 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
mitre Youth Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2014 3. - January 12 2014
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2014 3. - January 12 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SIK Futsal Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SIK Futsal Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013

Tournament overview