Aabenraa Boldklub

Aabenraa Boldklub
AABK
Lille Kolstrup 30
Aabenraa
6200
http://www.aabk.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Aabenraa Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Aabenraa Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Aabenraa Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Aabenraa Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Aabenraa Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Aabenraa Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Aabenraa Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Aabenraa Boldklub. If Aabenraa Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Aabenraa Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Aabenraa Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Aabenraa September 1 2012

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
AFLYST ETU Forsikring Rødekro CUP 2020 September 12
BNS CUP 2020 August 15
BNS CUP 2020 August 15
BNS CUP 2020 August 15
BNS CUP 2020 August 15
BNS CUP 2020 August 15
BNS CUP 2020 August 15
Sportigan Rønde Cup 2020 15. - August 16
Sportigan Rønde Cup 2020 15. - August 16
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Aabenraa BK 2020 June 6
AFLYST Terminalen U14 PokalCup 2020 June 6
AFLYST Terminalen U14 PokalCup 2020 June 6
AFLYST Terminalen U14 PokalCup 2020 June 6
AFLYST Terminalen U14 PokalCup 2020 June 6
AFLYST Terminalen U14 PokalCup 2020 June 6
3. CHAMPIONS CUP 21. - May 24
EDC Filtenborg Cup May 9
EDC Filtenborg Cup May 9
EDC Filtenborg Cup May 9
Slush Ice Cup Ensted 13. - March 15
Slush Ice Cup Ensted 13. - March 15
Slush Ice Cup Ensted 13. - March 15
Slush Ice Cup Ensted 13. - March 15
Slush Ice Cup Ensted 13. - March 15
Slush Ice Cup Ensted 13. - March 15
Slush Ice Cup Ensted 13. - March 15
Broager Sparekasse - Dybbøl Cup 2020 (100 år.) 10. - January 12
Broager Sparekasse - Dybbøl Cup 2020 (100 år.) 10. - January 12
Broager Sparekasse - Dybbøl Cup 2020 (100 år.) 10. - January 12
Broager Sparekasse - Dybbøl Cup 2020 (100 år.) 10. - January 12
Broager Sparekasse - Dybbøl Cup 2020 (100 år.) 10. - January 12
Sportmaster cup 2020 10. - January 12
Sportmaster cup 2020 10. - January 12
Løjt IF Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Løjt IF Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Løjt IF Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Løjt IF Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Løjt IF Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Løjt IF Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Løjt IF Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 2019 20. - December 22 2019
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2019 14. - December 15 2019
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2019 14. - December 15 2019
SPORT 24 Horsens Indoor 2019 November 29 - December 1 2019
Toftlund Cup 23. - November 24 2019
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2019
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 1. - November 10 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14 2019
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30 2019
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30 2019
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25 2019
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25 2019
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25 2019
Starup Cup May 18 2019
Starup Cup May 18 2019
Starup Cup May 18 2019
Starup Cup May 18 2019
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
Maliq Vinter Cup 2019 25. - January 27 2019
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13 2019
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13 2019
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13 2019
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6 2019
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Maliq Sommer Cup 2018 June 2 2018
Maliq Sommer Cup 2018 June 2 2018
Løjt IF Sommerstævne June 2 2018
Løjt IF Sommerstævne June 2 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
SUF´s Julestævne 2017 27. - December 29 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Maliq Vinter Cup 2017 27. - January 29 2017
Dybbøl Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Dybbøl Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Dybbøl Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Møgeltønder Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
NB's pigecup 2016 August 13 2016
NB's pigecup 2016 August 13 2016
NB's pigecup 2016 August 13 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Bjert Cup 13. - September 14 2014
Bjert Cup 13. - September 14 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
BNS Andelskassen CUP August 24 2013
BNS Andelskassen CUP August 24 2013
Korup Cup August 10 2013
Korup Cup August 10 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview