}

Lystrup IF

Lystrup IF
LIF
Lystrup Centervej 2
Lystrup
8520
http://www.lystrupfodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Lystrup IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Lystrup IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Lystrup IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Lystrup IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Lystrup IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Lystrup IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Lystrup IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Lystrup IF. If Lystrup IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Lystrup IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Lystrup IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Estate Cup - Lystrup Fodbold 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Nytårs FUTSAL U11 Lystrup January 3 2016
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Estate Cup Futsal Lystrup March 7 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup - U6,U7,U8 February 2 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2012 June 17 2012

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2019 October 12
Afsluttende efterårsstævne U6-U10 hos ØBG September 28
Safari Cup 2019 September 22
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
Kløverby Cup 2019 September 1
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Fodboldfest hos Gl. Rye IF August 24
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
REMA 1000 Cup 2019 - Lemming June 8
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 6
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Sportigan Kolind Cup 8. - February 17
Kampen om Aarhus 2019 February 2
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Kløverby Cup 2018 September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2018 August 18 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
eniig Cup 2018 i Lemming June 9 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
VIF CUP May 10 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
Træningsstævne i Hørning 7. - April 8 2018
OB+32 "Fodbold og frokost" hos Sorring/Toustrup IF March 10 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
Løgstrup Pokal Cup 2018 - FÅ PLADSER January 26 - February 4 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Møllehøj Indoor 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
ASA Cup November 19 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
ASA Cup November 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Grenaa September 2 2017
BlicherCup 2017 September 2 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2017 August 19 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2017 June 18 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2017 June 11 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Odder Cup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Rema1000 Cup - Pigestævne 2017 May 25 2017
VIF CUP May 25 2017
Danbolig CUP 2017 May 21 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag U10 & U11 21. april April 21 2017
Træningsstævne i Hørning 1. - April 2 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Lyseng Pige Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
BIF CUP 4:4 for U8 B/C hold February 25 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag 27. Januar U12 January 27 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag 25. November U12 November 25 2016
Sport 24 Cup November 23 - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Vinter Champions League U11 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
Kløverby Cup - 30 års jubilæum September 4 2016
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2016 August 27 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 25. - June 26 2016
NMT CUP 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Claus Hvass EM Cup 18. - June 19 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
EDC Funder CUP 2016 May 29 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolt/Hasselager IF May 28 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BlicherCup 2016 May 14 2016
VIF Cup May 5 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag for Piger U10 & U11 April 8 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
Fodboldstævne i Midtpunktet 19. - March 20 2016
Lyseng Pige Stævne 18. - March 19 2016
STARK INVITATIONAL GALTEN March 13 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Vestergaard Biler Cup 6. - February 7 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 February 5 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
Futsalstævne i Ejstrupholm January 23 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 January 15 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Nytårs FUTSAL U11 Lystrup January 3 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Sportigan Cup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 December 13 2015
DGI Futsal - 12. dec. 205 December 12 2015
INTERSPORT CUP 2015 Åstrup/Hammelev November 28 - December 13 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup II 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 10 2015
Løsning IF Pige Cup September 13 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, HOG Hinnerup August 22 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
jutlander cup August 9 2015
Djurs Cup 2015 August 8 2015
U10 Cup (8-mands) June 27 2015
Kronecup 2015 27. - June 28 2015
Åbne Århus Mesterskab Ude 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 20. - June 21 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, AIA/Tranbjerg May 31 2015
Djurslands Bank NBK Cup 2015 May 23 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Vestjysk bank cup 2015 14. - February 15 2015
Sportigan Kolind Cup 6. - February 15 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Claus Hvass 3-mands indoor cup January 18 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Århus Mesterskab Inde 2015 4. - January 18 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
Champions-League Vinter November 9 2014 - March 8 2015
Stark Cup 2014 October 25 - November 2 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2014 August 30 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
U8 - VM June 21 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
Blicher Cup 2014 June 21 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Estate Cup Futsal Lystrup March 7 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
Fyrkat Cup 2014 February 28 - March 2 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Claus Hvass 3-mands cup February 2 2014
Møllehøj Indoor 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2014 3. - January 12 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
BIF CUP 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
SydbankCup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
Mc Donalds Paderup Cup 2013 August 24 2013
GRØN START August 18 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Djurs Sommerland Fodbold Cup 16. juni June 16 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013

Tournament overview