Akademisk Boldklub

Akademisk Boldklub
AB
Skovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd
2880
http://www.ab-fodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Akademisk Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Akademisk Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Akademisk Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Akademisk Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Akademisk Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Akademisk Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Akademisk Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Akademisk Boldklub. If Akademisk Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Akademisk Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Akademisk Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
AB MINI PINSE CUP May 23 2015
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
AB Pelican Cup 2012 September 29 2012
AB Cup 2012 25. - May 27 2012
AB Cup 2011 10. - June 12 2011
AB Cup 2010 21. - May 23 2010
AB Cup 2009 29. - May 31 2009
Opel Cup 2008 9. - May 11 2008
Opel Cup 26. - May 27 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
BFC Lundegården REMA1000 Cup 14. - September 15
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
HIF stævne February 23
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Sengeløse cup 23. - June 24 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
B.93 125 års Jubilæumsstævne May 19 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC May 6 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC April 22 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
TFC PIGE INDENDØRSSTÆVNE 3. - March 4 2018
jik futsal 2018 ( 2) February 24 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 February 24 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 January 27 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
TUSE CUP UNGDOM U12 - U17 DRENGE/PIGER 16. - December 17 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
DGI Cup for U6-U9 i Vallensbæk September 16 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Bsi-Vif Nordic Cup 4. - August 6 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Åshöjden Cup 25. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
Elite opstartscup forår 2017 17. - March 19 2017
BSF Topdanmark hallen Cup for U-11 March 12 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
KIF CUP Sommerstævne 2016 September 10 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
Super Brugsen OK stævne January 17 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Super Brugsen OK stævne November 22 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
ŠKODA Køge Cup May 30 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 23. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
Nicklas Bendtner Velgørenheds stævne 28. - June 29 2014
B.93 fanklub's Sommercup 21. - June 22 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Greve Fodbold U8 indestævne 2014 February 16 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
IF62 Indendørsstævne December 14 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
Jernløse Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
Guarana Futsal Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Thrane Turneringen October 19 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
BK Vest Cup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
BS72 DRENGE-CUP 2013 August 17 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
Brolagt Pinse Cup 18. - May 20 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Forårscup 2013 March 17 2013

Tournament overview