Køge Boldklub

Køge Boldklub
Ved Stadion 6
Køge
4600
http://www.koge-boldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Køge Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Køge Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Køge Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Køge Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Køge Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Køge Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Køge Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Køge Boldklub. If Køge Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Køge Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Køge Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Sportmaster Cup 2019 September 7
Sportmaster Cup 2019 May 25
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017/18 December 9 2017 - January 6 2018
Køge cup 2017 October 15 2017
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2017 April 23 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Fra Ælling til Svane - Sommerstævne 30. - May 31 2015
Fra Ælling til Svane - Børnestævne 10. - January 11 2015
HugosCup December 28 2013
U15 (årg99) opstartsstævne i Køge 10. - August 11 2013
Køge Cup 2013 2. - August 4 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
CL U9 Forårsturnering - 7 mands March 16 - June 5 2013
Junckers Cup ( Zebra cup ) 2013 4. - January 6 2013
HugosCup December 28 2012
TAP Futsal Cup 2012 November 30 - December 2 2012
U14 afslutningsstævne 27. - October 28 2012
Køge efterårs Cup 2012, U-9. 5-mands September 2 2012
Køge Cup 2012 3. - August 5 2012
Køge Sommmer cup 2012 - U9 - 7mands June 24 2012
Køge forårs Cup 2012, U-8. 5-mands April 22 2012
Junckers Cup ( Zebra cup ) 6. - January 8 2012
TAP Futsal Cup 2011 2. - December 4 2011
Køge Efterårs Cup 2011, U-8. 5-mands September 17 2011
Spar Nord Cup 2011 29. - July 31 2011
Zebra Cup Køge Boldklub 7. - January 9 2011
DIBA Futsal Cup 2010 December 28 2010
TAP Futsal Cup 2010 3. - December 5 2010
Spar Nord Cup 2010 July 29 - August 1 2010
Køge BK ZEBRA Cup 2. - January 8 2010
DiBa Futsal Cup December 29 2009
Køge indoor cup 2009 December 28 2009
Køge indoor cup 2009 December 28 2009
T.A.P. Futsal Cup 2009 4. - December 6 2009
Spar Nord Cup 09 July 31 - August 2 2009
Spar Nord Køge Cup 2. - January 4 2009
T.A.P. Futsal Cup 5. - December 7 2008
Spar Nord Køge Cup 2008 July 30 - August 3 2008
Spar Nord Cup 5. - January 6 2008
Guarana Futsal Cup 7. - December 9 2007
ZEBRA CUP 2007 February 11 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Køge Nord Cup årg 09 August 31
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
RB weekend 2019 May 26
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Danmarks Skøreste Fastelavnsstævne February 2
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 30 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Regstrup Ny Auto Cup 1. - December 2 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Taastrup Cup 2018 - Sidste plads November 11 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2018 February 3 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger 2018 February 3 2018
Stenlille Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2018, indendørsstævne, Høng 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
TUSE CUP UNGDOM U12 - U17 DRENGE/PIGER 16. - December 17 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Baren Cup 2017 Odense November 5 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Roskilde Pigecup Fodbold Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2017 January 27 - February 5 2017
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SjSi Julestævne 2016 10. - December 11 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 del 2 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 21. - May 22 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Faxe Kondi Cup 13. - May 15 2016
Greve Goal Show 5. - May 6 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
DSPFTL - Danmarks Sjoveste Pige Fodbold Trænings L 9. - April 10 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
1/2 bane stævne i Havdrup (medaljestævne) March 20 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
Knud Larsen Pige Cup 5. - March 6 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Farvelade Cup 3.Del 5. - February 7 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Holmegaard Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 28 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Sengeløse pige stævne for U6, U7 og U8? November 15 2015
Bygma Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Præmiestævne i Brøndbyfor piger October 4 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
BDO MINI-CUP 2015 August 22 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Sensational pigefodboldskole Kr. Himmelfart 14. - May 15 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
U15 Berlin Easter Cup 4. - April 5 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
Solrød Superbest Cup March 28 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Sydbank Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 23. - January 25 2015
Sportigan Langebæk-cup 2015 16. - January 25 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Lite-House Cup 2014 12. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 1 21. - November 23 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Pige medaljestævne i Brøndby IF October 5 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Efterår 6. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
DBU København Beach Soccer for børn 28. - June 29 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
L&H-Rørbyg Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 4/5 May 4 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
Frederikssund Micro Cup 2014 March 23 2014
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 15 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen marts 2014 March 15 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Skrotspecialist Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Greve Fodbold U8 indestævne 2014 February 16 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Midtsjællands cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Sportigan Langebæk-Cup 2014 17. - January 26 2014
Nyråd Cup 2014 4. - January 12 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Basisbank Cup 2013 December 7 2013
SjSi Julestævne 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Guarana Futsal Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
U15 (årg99) opstartsstævne i Køge 10. - August 11 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
Brolagt Pinse Cup 18. - May 20 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview