Næstved IF

Næstved IF
NIF
Rolighedsvej 25
Næstved
4700
http://www.naestved-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Næstved IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Næstved IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Næstved IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Næstved IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Næstved IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Næstved IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Næstved IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Næstved IF. If Næstved IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Næstved IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Næstved IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Nordea Næstved Cup 2016 23. - September 25 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
ArdaghGlass Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2013 8. - March 10 2013
Sparekassen Sjælland Julestævne 2012 23. - November 25 2012
Onlysports Cup 2012 Autumn 2. - November 4 2012
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2012 4. - May 6 2012
Onlysports Cup 2012 March 31 - April 1 2012
Elite Pinse Cup 2011 10. - June 12 2011
DIBA St. Bededags Cup 2011 20. - May 22 2011
Sparekassen Sjællands Julestævne 27. - November 28 2010
DIBA St. Bededags Cup 2010 April 30 - May 1 2010
Julestævne i Næstved 28. - November 29 2009
DIBA St. Bededag 8. - May 9 2009
Spar Nord Cup Julestævne 29. - November 30 2008
Sport Direct Cup i Næstved 10. - May 12 2008
DIBA St.Bededag 18. - April 19 2008
Julestævne 2007 1. - December 2 2007
Sport Direct Cup 2007 26. - May 27 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Super Brugs Cup 2019 9. - August 11
TOF Cup Sommer 2019 15. - June 16
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Danmarks Skøreste Fastelavnsstævne February 2
Rema 1000 Stenlille Cup 2019 1. - February 3
TOF Cup 2019 25. - January 26
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2019 18. - January 27
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2019, pengestævne, Høng 11. - January 13
Nyråd Cup 2019 5. - January 13
Lillestrøm EL Cup January 5
Holmegaard Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Nytårscup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Tøjeksperten Advent Cup December 2 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Indoor kunst Faxe Kondi Cup November 17 2018
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2018 - ØRSLEV GIF 16. - November 18 2018
DARK SKY CUP - MØN November 10 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Bonbon Cup 2018 18. - August 19 2018
Opstart stævne Bonbon Cup August 18 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
NYBOLIG CUP 2018 - ØRSLEV GIF June 30 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
2010 Liga Cup June 17 2018
Ishøj IF Talentcup June 9 2018
Dagli' Brugsen - UIF Sommerfest Cup 2018 June 2 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC April 22 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
Dansk Revision Roskilde Pige Cup March 10 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Gundsø Cup March 4 2018
Super Brugsen Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
VESTI OLSEN & HANSEN CUP 2018 16. - February 18 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Østmøn FK ungdomsstævne 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2018 February 3 2018
Stenlille Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Futsal i Dalby January 28 2018
FK 05 Sydsjælland cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2018 19. - January 28 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2018, indendørsstævne, Høng 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Nyråd Cup 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
U8 Gentofte Futsal Cup December 17 2017 - January 21 2018
Julestævne i Kalundborg December 17 2017
TUSE CUP UNGDOM U12 - U17 DRENGE/PIGER 16. - December 17 2017
Slagelse Cup del 2 - ER AFLYST 16. - December 17 2017
Geertsen Cup 2017 (Ringsted Cup 2017) 16. - December 17 2017
SjSi Julestævne 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Undløse moneycup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Regstrup ny auto cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Stenlille Cup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - november 2017 10. - November 12 2017
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF 10. - November 12 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
DGI 3- og 5-mands medaljestævne i B73 Slagelse October 29 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
KIF CUP Sommerstævne 2017 September 9 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2017 August 20 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Bsi-Vif Nordic Cup 4. - August 6 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
NYBOLIG CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF June 24 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 del 2 24. - June 25 2017
Bonbon Cup June 17 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
MTE Cup May 28 2017
Skoda Slagelse Cup 2017 25. - May 28 2017
Kr. Himmelfarts Cup May 25 2017
JR-Cup 2017 - Svebølle May 25 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne Marts 2017 March 4 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne 2017 February 25 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - februar 2017 24. - February 26 2017
Frank jensen Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup 2017 18. - February 19 2017
MK Fodbold Cup 2017 17. - February 19 2017
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2017 February 11 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Futsalstævne for U6-U14 i Vindinge v/Roskilde January 29 2017
Halvbanestævne i St. Merløse for de yngste January 28 2017
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2017 January 27 - February 5 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Vibecup del 2 20. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
Nyråd Cup 2017 7. - January 15 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
KIF Indoor Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Holmegaard Cup 2016 28. - December 29 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Julefodboldstævne i Tingsted hallen 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SjSi Julestævne 2016 10. - December 11 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
Endeslev-Vråby IF Cup December 3 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 del 2 26. - November 27 2016
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Vibecup del 1 18. - November 20 2016
Futsalstævne med brasiliansk futsalmester November 13 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF 12. - November 13 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
MB Malercup October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
DGI Cup - Suså IF September 25 2016
DGI Cup - Gadstrup IF September 11 2016
NYBOLIG CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF September 4 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
ØRSLEV CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV June 25 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Ringsted Byfest Cup 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Blockbuster Cup 2016 May 8 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
1/2 bane stævne i Havdrup (medaljestævne) March 20 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV 5. - March 6 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup February 14 2016
Østmøn FK´s ungdomsstævne 6. - February 7 2016
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2016 February 6 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Sportigan Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 16. - January 17 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Nyråd Cup 2016 9. - January 17 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Holmegaard Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2015
MENY CUP December 27 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Bauháus Cup 2015 Herreseniorstævne December 27 2015
SjSi Julestævne 2015 12. - December 13 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Shell Slagelse Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Farvelade cup 1.Del 20. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Bygma Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
DANSK PORT CUP VETERANER 2015 November 13 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
AFLYST - U10 Greve Goal Show 10. - October 11 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 June 27 2015
NYBOLIG CUP 2015 - ØRSLEV June 27 2015
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2015 20. - June 21 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (4) June 13 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (1) April 18 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2015 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 8 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
IF62 February 21 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2015 February 14 2015
MK Fodbold Cup 2015 13. - February 14 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 23. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
Sportigan Langebæk-cup 2015 16. - January 25 2015
ArdaghGlass Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Nyråd Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
KIF CUP nytårsstævne 27. - December 28 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
SjSi Julestævne 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Lite-House Cup 2014 12. - December 14 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Faxe Kondi/Elmely Kro Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 1 21. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 November 9 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
FK sydsjælland 05`s børnestævne September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
HARDI CUP 2014 - Seniorstævne 8. - August 10 2014
NYBOLIG CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV June 28 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
L&H-Rørbyg Cup 2014 June 14 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Giraf Cup May 10 2014
FK sydsjælland 05`s børnestævne April 27 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
HIF Cup 2014 April 5 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 15 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
VORDINGBORG BANK CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 9 2014
Skrotspecialist Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Indendørs stævne IF62 February 22 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
MK Fodbold Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 ( pigestævne ) 1. - February 2 2014
Midtsjællands cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 18. - January 19 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Sportigan Langebæk-Cup 2014 17. - January 26 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
Nyråd Cup 2014 4. - January 12 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP SCHOU FUTSAL CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Nytårscup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
IF62 Indendørsstævne December 14 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
SjSi Julestævne 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Sportigan Pigecup November 30 - December 1 2013
Sportmaster Cup November 29 - December 1 2013
Møns FKs ungdomsstævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
FK Sydsjælland 05’s børnestævne 14. - September 15 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
FK Sydsjælland 05's Børnestævne 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
NYBOLIG CUP 2013 - ØRSLEV June 29 2013
FK Sydsjælland 05 Børnestævne 22. - June 23 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Brolagt Pinse Cup 18. - May 20 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
Laudrup & Høgh Street 2013 - Næstved May 9 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 16 2013
VORDINGBORG BANK CUP 2013 - ØRSLEV 1. - March 3 2013
Korskilde Cup 2013 22. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview