Dalum IF

Dalum IF
Dalumvej 95 D
Odense Sv
5250
http://www.dalumif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Dalum IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Dalum IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Dalum IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Dalum IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Dalum IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Dalum IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Dalum IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Dalum IF. If Dalum IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Dalum IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Dalum IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Legende Cup 2018 December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Storms Pakhus Streetsoccer Cup 2018 (Odense) 9. - June 10 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Dalum Liga Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Dalum Pige Cup 2016 June 19 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
DALUM LIGA CUP May 25 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Dalum Multicup 2012 for U12-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2012
Dalum Multi Cup 2012 - U6 til U11 10. - November 11 2012
Mesterskabsstævnet for U6 September 15 2012
Dalum Multicup 2011 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2011
Dalum Multi Cup 2011 - U6 til U11 12. - November 13 2011
Dalum Multicup 2010 for U12-U15 hold 11. - December 12 2010
Dalum Marsvin Cup 2010 - U6 til U11 13. - November 14 2010
Dalum Multicup 2009 - U12-U16 12. - December 13 2009
Dalum Multicup 2009 - U6 til U11 14. - November 15 2009
Dalum Drengestævne 2008 7. - March 9 2008
Dalum IF Multicup 2007 for U11-U16 7. - December 9 2007
Dalum IF Multicup 2007 for U5-U10 10. - November 11 2007
Dalum Drengestævne 2007 16. - March 18 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 2
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
NORDFYNS BANK CUP - BBB 2019 February 23
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
B1913 CUP 2. - February 3
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Kværndrup Cup 2019 January 26 - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Legende Cup 2018 December 16 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Julepodestævne December 8 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
ØB Sommerstævne 2018 - Ungdom August 5 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Storms Pakhus Streetsoccer Cup 2018 (Odense) 9. - June 10 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 10 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 3 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Novum Indoor Christmas Cup 2017, Esbjerg December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Baren Cup 2017 Odense November 5 2017
Øens Hold Cup - drenge (U8-U12) 13. - October 15 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2017 August 19 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Kommunemesterskabet June 17 2017
Odense Renovations Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
B.67 U11 pokalCup May 7 2017
InterSport Otterup Cup 2017 for U12 March 19 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 11 2017
Carlsberg Sport Cup 2017 5. - March 26 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2017 i Rolfsted February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 28 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
OKS CUP 2016 September 10 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
Odense Renovations Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
Super Brugs Cup 2016 5. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Dalum Pige Cup 2016 June 19 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
Otterup Cup 2016 for U11 April 2 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Fraugde Trænings CUP March 19 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 12 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
HIF CUP 2016 5. - February 7 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 30 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
BIFUS CUP 2016 January 30 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Julepodestævne December 19 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Tarup Vvs cup V. Søren Rasmussen November 28 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
ULIGA Winter Cup - 2003-2007 Drenge A/Elite October 31 2015 - February 14 2016
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Champions League for Kids October 24 2015 - March 27 2016
BedreBolig Indestævne 2015 24. - October 25 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Rolfsted Sommer Cup 2015 August 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Odense Renovations Cup 2015 13. - June 14 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
Home Erhverv Mini-Stævne March 21 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rolfsted Vinter Cup 2015 February 28 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Andelskassen cup 7. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Skårup IF`s FYNSKE BANK CUP 2014 November 29 - December 7 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
Konkursbar Cup November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
UIF Cup 2014 September 27 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
B1909 Opstartsstævne 2014 March 30 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 2014 March 8 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
ØENS HOLD CUP, årgang U9-U12 11. - October 13 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
Laudrup & Høgh Street 2013 - Odense August 9 2013
Ramsing Cup 2013 2. - August 4 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Danske Bank Majfest Cup 2013 - Hedensted May 12 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U6 og U7 March 23 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview