Ølstykke FC

Ølstykke FC
ØFC
Tranekærvej 3
Ølstykke
3650
http://www.olstykke-fodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Ølstykke FC on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Ølstykke FC have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Ølstykke FC have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Ølstykke FC logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Ølstykke FC logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Ølstykke FC. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Ølstykke FC and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Ølstykke FC. If Ølstykke FC does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Ølstykke FC 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Ølstykke FC map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
Futsalstævne November 12 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
8-mands turnering for U10 drenge March 25 - June 11 2017
Futsalstævne November 13 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Forældreklub Cup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Futsalstævne 7. - November 8 2015
Vinter-Cup 2015-2016 October 19 2015 - March 13 2016
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
Forældreklub Cup 2015 3. - January 4 2015
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Ølstykke stævne August 17 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Forældreklub Cup 4. - January 5 2014
Futsalstævne 9. - November 10 2013
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Forældreklub Cup 5. - January 6 2013
Ølstykke Vinter-Cup November 23 2012 - March 31 2013
Gevinsten Cup 3. - November 4 2012
Cetes Cup January 8 2012
Vinter-Cup 2011-2012 January 7 - March 25 2012
Gevinsten Cup December 10 2011
Cetes Cup 8. - January 9 2011
Gevinsten Cup 27. - November 28 2010
Vinter Cup 2010 - 2011 November 27 2010 - March 27 2011
Gevinsten Cup 10 7. - August 8 2010
Cetes Cup 2. - January 3 2010
Vinter-Cup 2009-2010 November 28 2009 - March 28 2010
Gevinsten Cup 8. - August 9 2009
Ølstykke-Cup 3. - January 4 2009
Chevrolet Cup 2008 December 1 2008 - March 26 2009
Gevinsten Cup 9. - August 10 2008
CHEVROLET CUP November 24 2007 - March 30 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
SGIF November-stævne 2019 8. - November 10
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
NYBOLIG CUP 2018 - ØRSLEV GIF June 30 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Hornsherred cup & Streetsoccer skole June 17 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
8-mands turnering for U10 drenge March 25 - June 11 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Futsalstævne November 13 2016
MB Malercup October 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
BK Skjold Cup September 18 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
U9 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 7 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
LUI Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Futsalstævne 7. - November 8 2015
Vinter-Cup 2015-2016 October 19 2015 - March 13 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
BFS 8-mandsstævne i TopDanmark hallen March 22 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
SuperBrugsen Cup 2015 January 17 2015
Forældreklub Cup 2015 3. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Ølstykke stævne August 17 2014
Stryhns Cup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Brolagt Pinsecup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
McDonald´s cup 2014 May 29 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Jyllinge Fodboldfestival 2014 May 4 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
Forældreklub Cup 4. - January 5 2014
JIK Cup 2014 4. - January 19 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Guarana Futsal Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Futsalstævne 9. - November 10 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
ELOS CUP August 31 - September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
SB-CUP August 10 2013
SGIF CUP 22. - June 23 2013
Svogerslev pinsestævne 2013 18. - May 19 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Forårscup 2013 March 17 2013
Nordea Fonden Cup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview