Vejle Boldklub

Vejle Boldklub
VB
Helligkildevej 2
Vejle
7100
http://www.vejle-boldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Vejle Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Vejle Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Vejle Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Vejle Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Vejle Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Vejle Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Vejle Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Vejle Boldklub. If Vejle Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Vejle Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Vejle Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
KUV-Blitz.dk 1. - April 3 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
KUV Match forår 2014 28. - March 30 2014
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
Merrild Match 22. - March 24 2013
VB - Pige Cup June 30 - July 1 2012
KUV-Coerverdays.dk 7. - May 8 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2019 October 12
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Pandekage Cup August 25
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2019 24. - August 25
Fodboldfest hos Gl. Rye IF August 24
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Sliktorvet Cup Kun for piger 11. - May 12
Kom-i-form stævne for U11-U13 piger/drenge April 7
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 2
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
U7 pige og drenge stævne January 26
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Alhede-Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
DM i Hyggebold - Indendørs (DAMER) December 29 2018
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Sportigan Pokalcup 2018 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2018
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 14. - December 16 2018
Sanderum Pige Cup 2. december 2018 December 2 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
InvenTech CUP November 18 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
SDIF Cup 2018 9. - November 11 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Kløverby Cup 2018 September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Ikast KFUM Pigecup 2018 May 5 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sengeløse pokal stævne 20. - January 21 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Åbne Århusmesterskaber FUTSAL-U13 December 16 2017
Baba`s Pizza CUP 2017 December 16 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Kunstruktørfirmaet Runøe &Teil Cup December 3 2017
KN CUP 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2017 October 28 2017
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Odder Cup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
IKAST KFUM Pigecup 2017 May 6 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Sport24 cup 3. - March 5 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Jule Futsal Lystrup 2016 December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Talentstævne for 2007 piger October 15 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
DGI Engum Cup 11. - June 12 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 21. - May 22 2016
Ræven Cup 14. - May 15 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Lyseng Pige Stævne 18. - March 19 2016
3-bold stævne U5-U7 March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
3-bold stævne U5-U7 January 30 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Nytårs FUTSAL U11 Lystrup January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
3-bold stævne U5-U7 December 5 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 10 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
KUV Mesterskabet August 16 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
SSR Sommercup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
SIK Futsal Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
SIF Mini Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Gullestrup Indoor 2013 14. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2013 March 9 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013

Tournament overview