B1903

B1903
Lyngbyvej 270
Hellerup
2900
http://www.b1903.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for B1903 on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that B1903 have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that B1903 have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The B1903 logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the B1903 logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with B1903. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to B1903 and must in no way be used without the prior permission of B1903. If B1903 does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have B1903 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

B1903 map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
B 1903 Løve Cup 4. - 6. maj 2012 4. - May 6 2012
B 1903 Løve Cup 20. - 22. maj 2011 20. - May 22 2011
B 1903 Løve Cup 30. april - 2. maj 2010 April 30 - May 2 2010
Øresund Vinter Cup 2009 November 15 2009
Øresund Vinter Cup 2008 November 9 2008
Løvecup 2008 18. - April 20 2008
ØRESUND VINTER CUP 2007 November 3 2007
Løvecup 2007 4. - May 6 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
TAASTRUP FC OG EL CAMBIO CUP December 8
HIF - Medaljestævne d.1 december December 1
Herlev Julecup 2019 November 30
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 22. - November 24
NØRREBRO UNITED/BK SKJOLD STÆVNE 16. - November 17
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Hinnerup Cup 2019 23. - August 25
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
Nødebo Cup 2019 15. - June 16
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Hafina Hallen Cup 2019 January 27
HORNBÆK CUP 2019 January 25 - February 3
TOF Cup 2019 25. - January 26
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2019 18. - January 27
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2019, pengestævne, Høng 11. - January 13
Pakkeleg futsal i Dalby January 6
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 30 2018
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Regstrup Ny Auto Cup 1. - December 2 2018
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 25 2018 - March 31 2019
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
FTT18 - Football Talent Trophy 2018 - U12 14. - September 16 2018
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Opstart stævne Bonbon Cup August 18 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
2010 Liga Cup June 17 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
Super Brugsen Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
SGIF Februar-stævne 2018 24. - February 25 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
FK 05 Sydsjælland cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 January 20 2018
Hornbæk Cup 19. - January 28 2018
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk U7-U13 13. - January 14 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Nyråd Cup 2018 6. - January 14 2018
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
BTA Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
U8 Gentofte Futsal Cup December 17 2017 - January 21 2018
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Regstrup ny auto cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - november 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
U9 Gentofte Futsal Cup November 5 - December 17 2017
Ministævne AB Tårnby U8 October 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
Solrød FC U10 Cup September 30 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
Super Brugs Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
Bonbon Cup June 17 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
MTE Cup May 28 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
Årby Cup 2017 17. - March 19 2017
BSF Topdanmark hallen Cup for U-11 March 12 2017
Super Brugsen Cup Tølløse 2017 February 25 - March 4 2017
BK Skjold Fastelavnsstævne 25. - February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
MK Fodbold Cup 2017 17. - February 19 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Futsalstævne for U6-U14 i Vindinge v/Roskilde January 29 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 17.-18. december 17. - December 18 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 3.-4. december 3. - December 4 2016
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
MB Malercup October 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
HUI Årgang 2007 Cup September 10 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Super Brugs Cup 2016 5. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HUI Cup May 21 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 21. - May 22 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Blockbuster Cup 2016 May 8 2016
JR Cup 2016 May 5 2016
Greve Goal Show 5. - May 6 2016
VIF CUP April 30 - May 1 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Børnestævne i Taarbæk! 2. - April 3 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
ØENS HOLD CUP - DRENGE 18. - March 20 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Julestævne i Vindinge (medaljestævne) December 20 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
SjSi Julestævne 2015 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
SGIF novemberstævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2015 - April 3 2016
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
Champions League for Kids October 24 2015 - March 27 2016
AFLYST - U10 Greve Goal Show 10. - October 11 2015
AFLYST - KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Efterår 3. - October 4 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Ingesautocup 19. - September 20 2015
MK Stilladser Sommer Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Roskilde Cup årgang 2006 August 23 2015
BDO MINI-CUP 2015 August 22 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
Brøndby Cup 2015 25. - July 29 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2015 20. - June 21 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (4) June 13 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (3) May 30 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD U10A April 26 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (1) April 18 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Jyske Bank/LSF Børnestævne March 1 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Maestro Cup January 31 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
JA Byggeland/ LSF BørneCup January 11 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Super Brugsen / OK stævne November 23 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2014 - March 31 2015
KORCH MIKRO CUP October 26 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
INGESAUTOCUP September 20 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Knattecupen 2014 16. - August 17 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 22/6 June 22 2014
Gadstrup Mini-VM 2014 June 22 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 21/6 June 21 2014
U8 - VM June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Gundsølille Cup 14. - June 15 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
JR Cup 2014 May 29 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Giraf Cup May 10 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 26/4 April 26 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
HIF Cup 2014 April 5 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne marts 2014 March 15 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen marts 2014 March 15 2014
SGIF CUP 8. - March 9 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne February 23 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne februar 2014 February 22 2014
Greve Fodbold U8 indestævne 2014 February 16 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne February 9 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
LUI CUP 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
JKE Design Cup sjælland 2013 November 16 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 5. - October 6 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
Brøndby IF Micro Sommer Cup 2013 14. - September 15 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
ELOS CUP August 31 - September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
Fætter BR Børne Cup 17. - August 18 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
H. C. Andersen City Games '13 7. - August 10 2013
Ramsing Cup 2013 2. - August 4 2013
NYBOLIG CUP 2013 - ØRSLEV June 29 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
SGIF Sankt Hans Stævne 2013 June 22 2013
Nicklas Bendtner velgørenheds stævne 8. - June 9 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 8. - June 9 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview