}

Boldklubben Hekla

Boldklubben Hekla
HEKLA
Lossepladsvej 14
København S
2300
http://www.bkhekla.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben Hekla on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben Hekla have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben Hekla have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben Hekla logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben Hekla logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben Hekla. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben Hekla and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben Hekla. If Boldklubben Hekla does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben Hekla 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben Hekla map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2014 May 29 2014
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2012 May 17 2012
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2011 June 2 2011
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2010 May 13 2010
BK HEKLA May 21 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
NØRREBRO UNITED/BK SKJOLD STÆVNE 16. - November 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.16-17 november 16. - November 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
Ingesauto Cup 2019 13. - September 15
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
BK Friheden Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Hafina Hallen Cup 2019 January 27
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Sengeløse Futsal og inde cup 19. - January 20
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
Tøjeksperten Advent Cup December 2 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 25 2018 - March 31 2019
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Ishøj IF Talentcup June 9 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
B.93 125 års Jubilæumsstævne May 19 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Gentofte Pige Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
HIK U9 - U12 FUTSAL CUP March 25 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
Hvidovre I.F Pigecup 2018 March 17 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
Dansk Revision Roskilde Pige Cup March 10 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
SGIF Februar-stævne 2018 24. - February 25 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger 2018 February 3 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Holte Futsal Festival 2018 (U9) January 28 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Sengeløse pokal stævne 20. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
BTA Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2017
BSF PIGE CUP 2017 December 17 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 December 2 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Drachmann Cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U6-U7-U8-U9 November 18 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
DGI 1/2 bane stævne i Tuse for U6 og U7 November 12 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Bone´s Cup Amager August 26 2017
Køge Nord Cup August 12 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
Silence cup 17. - June 18 2017
Optimize sommer cup for U10 piger June 10 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
MTE Cup May 28 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
BFC Lundegården Cup 2017 March 5 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne FUTSAL d.25/2 February 25 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2017 February 18 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
BK Friheden Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
BK Skjold Julecup 27. - December 28 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BONES Cup September 25 2016
BK Skjold Cup September 18 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Guldstævnet for piger May 14 2016
Blockbuster Cup 2016 May 8 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
BK SKJOLDS FASTELAVNSSTÆVNE 6. - February 7 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
GFK Cup 2015 October 25 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Sydbank Cup - Dragør Boldklub September 6 2015
Champions League for Kids August 22 - October 24 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (1) April 18 2015
Hjorten 2020 Sommer cup U8 12. - April 19 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! 21. - March 22 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
JIK Cup 2015 January 10 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
HIF – Medaljestævne November 30 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2014 - March 31 2015
KORCH MIKRO CUP October 26 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
AB Tårnby Pige Cup 2014 June 21 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2014 May 29 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Avarta U13 pigestævne January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2013 August 18 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013
Nordea Fonden Cup 2. - March 3 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview