FA 2000

FA 2000
Jens Jessensvej 20
Frederiksberg
2000
http://www.fa2000.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for FA 2000 on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that FA 2000 have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that FA 2000 have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The FA 2000 logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the FA 2000 logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with FA 2000. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to FA 2000 and must in no way be used without the prior permission of FA 2000. If FA 2000 does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have FA 2000 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

FA 2000 map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Emendo Girl Power Cup 2012 May 12 2012

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
NØRREBRO UNITED/BK SKJOLD STÆVNE 16. - November 17
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
HIF stævne January 12
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
BSF CUP 2018 - 50 års jubilæumsstævne 15. - December 16 2018
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 25 2018 - March 31 2019
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Gentofte Pige Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
Dansk Revision Roskilde Pige Cup March 10 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8 A OG BC February 10 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
Østmøn FK ungdomsstævne 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger 2018 February 3 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 January 20 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Hornbæk Cup 19. - January 28 2018
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2018 19. - January 28 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
BSF PIGE CUP 2017 December 17 2017
Undløse moneycup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
Boligmatch Julecup November 26 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 10. - November 12 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP Okt 2017 7. - October 8 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 22. - September 24 2017
Inges Auto Cup 2017 15. - September 17 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Bsi-Vif Nordic Cup 4. - August 6 2017
Optimize sommer cup for U10 piger June 10 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger March 18 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 9 4. - March 5 2017
Gentofte Indoor Cup February 26 - March 26 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
BSF PIGE CUP 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 11. - November 13 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 21. - May 22 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
U9 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 7 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Farvelade Cup 3.Del 5. - February 7 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U18) 6. - November 8 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD U11&U12 April 26 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD U10A April 26 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! 21. - March 22 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Jyske Bank/LSF Børnestævne March 1 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
OK/Super Brugsen Skovlunde, 5-mands i TopDk hallen January 25 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Buff Cup 04 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen marts 2014 March 15 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Brøndby Pige Cup 50 års Jubilæum 8. - March 9 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
Mødrenes møde! Mor og datter! January 11 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Drachmann Cup December 15 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
ØENS HOLD CUP, årgang U9-U12 11. - October 13 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013

Tournament overview