Fremad Valby

Fremad Valby
Julius Andersens Vej 8
København SV
2450
http://www.fremadvalby.klubsport.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Fremad Valby on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Fremad Valby have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Fremad Valby have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Fremad Valby logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Fremad Valby logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Fremad Valby. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Fremad Valby and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Fremad Valby. If Fremad Valby does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Fremad Valby 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Fremad Valby map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
VALBY CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Steen B Cup i Valby 27. - December 28 2012
FREMAD VALBY CUP ÅRGANG 2002 June 10 2012
FREMAD VALBY CUP ÅRGANG 2004 June 9 2012
DBU Beach Soccer 2. - June 3 2012
FREMAD VALBY CUP(årg01) March 29 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
Nybolig Cup June 22
TOF Cup Sommer 2019 15. - June 16
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Guld Cup for u11 og u12-piger March 24
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
HORNBÆK CUP 2019 January 25 - February 3
TOF Cup 2019 25. - January 26
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
Nytårscup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Ingesauto cup 2018 15. - September 16 2018
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
Brøndby futsal cup 20. - January 21 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
BSF PIGE CUP 2016 17. - December 18 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Faxe Kondi Cup 13. - May 15 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
LSF - JA MENY/XL-BYG MÅLØV cup March 6 2016
Jersie United SportyMe Cup 2016 February 13 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Super Brugsen OK stævne January 17 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Paradisvej Cup 2016 -Vind 6.000,- January 16 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Super Brugsen OK stævne November 22 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Champions League for Kids October 24 2015 - March 27 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
AB Tårnby Pige Cup 2015 June 21 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
FUTSAL SUPER CUP 2015 January 18 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Sportigan Pigecup 6. - December 7 2014
HIF – Medaljestævne November 30 2014
Drachmann Cup 29. - November 30 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
INGESAUTOCUP September 20 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
U8 pige stævne i Brøndby September 14 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Efterår 6. - September 7 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
AB Tårnby Pige Cup 2014 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne marts 2014 March 15 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne februar 2014 February 22 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
mitre Youth Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Drachmann Cup December 15 2013
Sportigan Pigecup November 30 - December 1 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Solrød Cup Efterår September 28 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview