Boldklubben Hellas

Boldklubben Hellas
Engdraget 2
Valby
2500
http://www.bk-hellas.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben Hellas on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben Hellas have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben Hellas have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben Hellas logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben Hellas logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben Hellas. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben Hellas and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben Hellas. If Boldklubben Hellas does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben Hellas 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben Hellas map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Avarta Cup 2019 29. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup April 7
Guld Cup for u11 og u12-piger March 24
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
24sport Indoor Cup 2019 2. - February 3
B1913 CUP 2. - February 3
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
Undløse Indoor Cup - Herre Senior - Pengestævne 11. - January 12
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 8. - December 9 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Ishøj IF Talentcup June 9 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Gentofte Pige Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
Super Brugsen Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 February 24 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2018 February 17 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8 A OG BC February 10 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BFC Lundegården Cup 2017 March 5 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
BK Friheden Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 3.-4. december 3. - December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BONES Cup September 25 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
Champions League for Kids August 22 - October 24 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Jyske Bank/LSF Børnestævne March 1 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
BIF STÆVNET 2015 16. - January 18 2015
HIF – Medaljestævne November 30 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Nicklas Bendtner Velgørenheds stævne 28. - June 29 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 21/6 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 3/5 May 3 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne marts 2014 March 15 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Greve Fodbold U8 indestævne 2014 February 16 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
Guarana Futsal Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
BK Vest Cup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
Limfjordscup 1. - August 4 2013
Nicklas Bendtner velgørenheds stævne 8. - June 9 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013

Tournament overview