}

Brande IF

Brande IF
BIF
Ågade 14
Brande
7330
http://www.brande-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Brande IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Brande IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Brande IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Brande IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Brande IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Brande IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Brande IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Brande IF. If Brande IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Brande IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Brande IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
BIF CUP - Brande 4. - July 7
StartupCup 1 dags March 24 2018
Mini BIF-CUP 2017 1. - July 2 2017
BIF-CUP Brande 2017 June 29 - July 2 2017
Mini BIF-CUP 2016 2. - July 3 2016
BIF-CUP Brande 2016 June 30 - July 3 2016
Mini BIF-CUP 2015 4. - July 5 2015
BIF-CUP Brande 2015 2. - July 5 2015
Mini BIF-CUP 5. - July 6 2014
BIF-CUP Brande 2014 3. - July 6 2014
BIF-CUP BRANDE 2014 3. - July 6 2014
BIF-CUP 4. - July 7 2013
BIF-CUP Brande June 30 - July 3 2011
BIF-CUP 5. - July 8 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Team 10 Mini Cup February 24
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Sportmaster Cup Grindsted 25. - January 27
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Alhede-Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour Mejrup GU September 16 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Ikast KFUM Pigecup 2018 May 5 2018
Fårvang Mini Cup 10. - March 11 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
TEAM 10 MINISTÆVNE 2018 January 21 2018
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal 2018 13. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Julefutsal 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
3:3 indestævne hos HA85 (Silkeborg) for U5-U9 December 16 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 3. af 4 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 2. af 4 10. - November 12 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 1. af 4 3. - November 5 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
Odder Cup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Jelling SponsorCup January 28 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Pokalcup 2016 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
3-bold indestævne for U5-U9 - HA85 (Silkeborg) December 17 2016
Nykredit Nissecup 2016 i Houlkær (Viborg) 2. - December 4 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
RGIF 100 års Jubilæums stævne August 20 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
SSK 3-bold cup 2016 February 13 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
HIF CUP 2016 5. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Alhede/Min Købmand-Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 28 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Pokalcup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Vestjysk bank cup Harboøre 2015 11. - December 13 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Tarup Vvs cup V. Søren Rasmussen November 28 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 10 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
HIF CUP 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
SponsorCup January 25 2015
BMK CUP - DJS January 23 - February 1 2015
Alhede/Spar-Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Danske Bank Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
Konkursbar Cup November 23 2014
Landbobank Cup Pokalstævne 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
DagliBrugsen cup Harboøre 2014 14. - November 16 2014
Jutlander Bank Cup 2014 7. - November 16 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
HSF EnergiMidt SuperCup June 14 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
Barracuda Cup 2014 (Kvinde-senior) February 2 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Jelling SponsorCup January 26 2014
Uhre Ungdomscup 25. - January 26 2014
LGF Cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Alhede/Spar-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
mitre Youth Cup 10. - January 12 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Møllehøj Indoor 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Julefodbold i Holsted 2013 27. - December 28 2013
Dagli Brugsen Fårvang Julecup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Allingåbro Cup 2013 20. - December 21 2013
Intersport julecup December 15 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Houlkær IF NISSECUP 2013 - Viborg November 29 - December 1 2013
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2013 November 16 2013
daglibrugsen cup harboøre 16. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Martinsen cup 24. - August 25 2013
SSK 7 mands cup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Limfjordscup 1. - August 4 2013
BIF-CUP 4. - July 7 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013

Tournament overview