Albertslund IF

Albertslund IF
AIF
Skallerne 14
Albertslund
2620
http://www.albertslundif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Albertslund IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Albertslund IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Albertslund IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Albertslund IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Albertslund IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Albertslund IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Albertslund IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Albertslund IF. If Albertslund IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Albertslund IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Albertslund IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Intersport indoor kids cup Albertslund November 17 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2013 18. - May 19 2013
Konica Minolta Cup 2012 26. - May 27 2012
Konica Minolta Cup 2011 11. - June 12 2011
Konica Minolta Cup 22. - May 23 2010
KELME FUTSAL CUP January 17 2010
AIF - U8 NYTÅRS CUP January 3 2010
AIF - Podestævne September 20 2009
Konica Minolta Cup 30. - May 31 2009
Konica-Minolta Cup 9. - May 12 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Greve U7 pokalstævne September 28
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
Regstrup Ny Auto Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Intersport indoor kids cup Albertslund November 17 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
FÆLLED CUP August 19 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Dagli' Brugsen - UIF Sommerfest Cup 2018 June 2 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Julestævne i Kalundborg December 17 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 December 2 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 November 26 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
VEJEN CUP 2017 22. - September 24 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Halvbane Medaljestævne i Havdruphallen March 19 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 3.-4. december 3. - December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Farvelade Cup 3.Del 5. - February 7 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
St. Bededags Cup på Møn May 1 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
Solrød Superbest Cup March 28 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
OK/Super Brugsen Skovlunde, 5-mands i TopDk hallen January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
DGI Futsalstævne Hvalsø January 17 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Drachmann Cup 29. - November 30 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 21/6 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
+32 Veteranstævne 2014 13. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 3/5 May 3 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 26/4 April 26 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Midtsjællands cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SjSi Julestævne 2013 7. - December 8 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
Sportmaster Cup November 29 - December 1 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Vibes Malerfirmacup 1 16. - November 17 2013
JKE Design Cup sjælland 2013 November 16 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
BS72 DRENGE-CUP 2013 August 17 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
Åshöjdencup 2013 - Kr. himmelfartsdag 9. - May 12 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
Toyota Material Handling Cup 2013 April 14 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Nordea Fonden Cup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview