Boldklubben Avarta

Boldklubben Avarta
Avarta
Korsdalsvej 100
Rødovre
2610
http://www.avarta.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben Avarta on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben Avarta have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben Avarta have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben Avarta logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben Avarta logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben Avarta. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben Avarta and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben Avarta. If Boldklubben Avarta does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben Avarta 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben Avarta map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Avarta Cup 2019 29. - June 30
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Avarta-Cup June 11 2016
Avarta Futsal ministævne 2016 March 20 2016
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL CUP March 15 2014
Avarta U13 pigestævne January 26 2014
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
Rødovre Mesterskabet i U10B February 23 2013
Kr. Himmelfartstævne 2012 May 17 2012
AVARTA CUP 2012 March 18 2012
AVARTA PIGESTÆVNE. January 7 2012
Avarta Julestævne 3. - December 4 2011
Rødovre Mesterskabet i U9 September 24 2011
Kristi Himmelfartstævne. June 2 2011
Avarta cup March 12 2011
Avarta Indoor 2008 November 2 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Avarta Cup 2019 29. - June 30
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Intersport indoor kids cup Albertslund November 17 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
Orient 2008 Cup June 23 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
B.93 125 års Jubilæumsstævne May 19 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
jik futsal 2018 ( 2) February 24 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 January 20 2018
Brøndby futsal cup 20. - January 21 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 10 11. - March 12 2017
BFC Lundegården Cup 2017 March 5 2017
Tårnby FF Guld Cup for u6 og u7 March 4 2017
BK Skjold Fastelavnsstævne 25. - February 26 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 17.-18. december 17. - December 18 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
Avarta Futsal ministævne 2016 March 20 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Champions League for Kids August 22 - October 24 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
ŠKODA Køge Cup May 30 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
St. Bededags Cup på Møn May 1 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
OK/Super Brugsen Skovlunde, 5-mands i TopDk hallen January 25 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Kelme Futsal Cup November 8 2014
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2014 - March 31 2015
KORCH MIKRO CUP October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Møns FK's Hyggeligste St Bededags Cup 2014 May 16 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 4/5 May 4 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
BSF Futsal Cup 2014 U12/13 March 15 2014
AVARTA FUTSAL CUP March 15 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
HIK CUP 4 - 16. feb February 16 2014
SGIF CUP 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Avarta U13 pigestævne January 26 2014
DGI Futsal for børn med DGI vejleder January 18 - February 9 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 13. - December 22 2013
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
Sportmaster Cup November 29 - December 1 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Futsalstævne 9. - November 10 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
SB-CUP August 10 2013
Solrød cup 2013 June 16 2013
Møns FK´s hyggeligste St.Bededags Cup April 26 2013
Toyota Material Handling Cup 2013 April 14 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview