Boldklubben 1908 Amager

Boldklubben 1908 Amager
B1908
Sundbyvestervej 95
København S
2300
http://www.b1908.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben 1908 Amager on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben 1908 Amager have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben 1908 Amager have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben 1908 Amager logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben 1908 Amager logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben 1908 Amager. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben 1908 Amager and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben 1908 Amager. If Boldklubben 1908 Amager does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben 1908 Amager 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben 1908 Amager map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Bone´s Cup Amager August 26 2017
BONES Cup September 25 2016
Amager Super 97 Cup January 15 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
Orient Pige Cup 28. - September 29
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Hjorten Cup June 10
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Pige fodboldweekend i Nørrebrohallen February 2
24sport Indoor Cup 2019 2. - February 3
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Hafina Hallen Cup 2019 January 27
HIF stævne January 12
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Boldklubben Frem Julecup 27. - December 29 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
Pigestævne i Nørrebrohallen November 25 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 24. - November 25 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 29 2018 - March 31 2019
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Ishøj IF Talentcup June 9 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
HIK U9 - U12 FUTSAL CUP March 25 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
Hvidovre I.F Pigecup 2018 March 17 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2018 February 17 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger 2018 February 3 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
Handelstandens Boldklubs indestævne 20. - January 21 2018
Brøndby futsal cup 20. - January 21 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
BTA Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2017
TUSE CUP UNGDOM U6 - U11 DRENGE/PIGER 9. - December 10 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Boligmatch Julecup November 26 2017
Aluline Indendørs- og Futsalstævne Nov 2017 24. - November 26 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - november 2017 10. - November 12 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Bone´s Cup Amager August 26 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
MTE Cup May 28 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
BSF U8 + U9 stævne April 30 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
BFC Lundegården Cup 2017 March 5 2017
Tårnby FF Guld Cup for u6 og u7 March 4 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2017 February 18 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs Fodbodstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Futsalstævne med brasiliansk futsalmester November 13 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
MB Malercup October 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BONES Cup September 25 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Blockbuster Cup 2016 May 8 2016
VIF CUP April 30 - May 1 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
HIK PÅSKE CUP - FUTSAL 19. - March 20 2016
ØENS HOLD CUP - DRENGE 18. - March 20 2016
LSF - JA MENY/XL-BYG MÅLØV cup March 6 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Dragør Strandhotel Cup 2016 February 21 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2016 February 6 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Nyråd Cup 2016 9. - January 17 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Shell Slagelse Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Champions League for Kids October 24 2015 - March 27 2016
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
DBU København Beach Soccer for børn 28. - June 29 2014
AB Tårnby Pige Cup 2014 June 21 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 21/6 June 21 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2014 May 29 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 26/4 April 26 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Nytårscup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Futsalstævne 9. - November 10 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 5. - October 6 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
Fætter BR Børne Cup 17. - August 18 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
AB Tårnby Pige Cup 2013 22. - June 23 2013
Pelican Cup 2013 (Gratis) June 8 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 8. - June 9 2013
Nicklas Bendtner velgørenheds stævne 8. - June 9 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013
Lyngby Horst Wein cup February 3 2013

Tournament overview