Frederiksberg Boldklub

Frederiksberg Boldklub
FB
Jens Jessens Vej 24
Frederiksberg
2100
http://www.frederiksberg-boldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Frederiksberg Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Frederiksberg Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Frederiksberg Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Frederiksberg Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Frederiksberg Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Frederiksberg Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Frederiksberg Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Frederiksberg Boldklub. If Frederiksberg Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Frederiksberg Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Frederiksberg Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
BDO MINI-CUP 2015 August 22 2015
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2012 25. - August 26 2012
FB Rotary CUP 2011 27. - August 28 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
BFC Lundegården REMA1000 Cup 14. - September 15
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Avarta Cup 2019 29. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
Guld Cup for u11 og u12-piger March 24
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
HIF stævne February 23
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Pige fodboldweekend i Nørrebrohallen February 2
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - February 3
Rema 1000 Stenlille Cup 2019 1. - February 3
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 19. - January 20
Sengeløse Futsal og inde cup 19. - January 20
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
BSF CUP 2018 - 50 års jubilæumsstævne 15. - December 16 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 8. - December 9 2018
Pigestævne i Nørrebrohallen November 25 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
2010 Liga Cup June 17 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
Hvidovre I.F Pigecup 2018 March 17 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 February 24 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Brøndby futsal cup 20. - January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Sengeløse indendørs cup 11. - November 12 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 22. - September 24 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Halvbane Medaljestævne i Havdruphallen March 19 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger March 18 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 10 11. - March 12 2017
LSF Sydbank Guld Cup March 5 2017
Tårnby FF Guld Cup for u6 og u7 March 4 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
U10 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 26 2017
Super Brugsen Cup Tølløse 2017 February 25 - March 4 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne FUTSAL d.25/2 February 25 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 5 4. - February 5 2017
BSF Cup 2017 January 22 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
BK Skjold Julecup 27. - December 28 2016
BSF PIGE CUP 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 17.-18. december 17. - December 18 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Talentstævne for 2007 piger October 15 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
Möllevallscupen 2016 - Skanör/Sverige 13. - August 14 2016
Nødebo Cup 18. - June 19 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Guldstævnet for piger May 14 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
LSF - JA MENY/XL-BYG MÅLØV cup March 6 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
BK SKJOLDS FASTELAVNSSTÆVNE 6. - February 7 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
DANSK PORT CUP UNGDOM 2015 November 15 2015
Sengeløse pige stævne for U6, U7 og U8? November 15 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
BDO MINI-CUP 2015 August 22 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
BFS 8-mandsstævne i TopDanmark hallen March 22 2015
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! 21. - March 22 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (2) January 30 - February 1 2015
OK/Super Brugsen Skovlunde, 5-mands i TopDk hallen January 25 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Guaraná Futsal Cup 2014 November 23 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 22/6 June 22 2014
B.93 fanklub's Sommercup 21. - June 22 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 4/5 May 4 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 26/4 April 26 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Opstartsstævne i Brøndby March 30 2014
Solrød Superbest Cup March 29 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Brøndby Pige Cup 50 års Jubilæum 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Thrane Turneringen October 19 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 5. - October 6 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
Brolagt Pinse Cup 18. - May 20 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Fraugde Pige Cup 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 16 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview