Kjøbenhavns Boldklub

Kjøbenhavns Boldklub
KB
Peter Bangsvej 147
Frederiksberg
2000
http://www.kb-boldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Kjøbenhavns Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Kjøbenhavns Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Kjøbenhavns Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Kjøbenhavns Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Kjøbenhavns Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Kjøbenhavns Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Kjøbenhavns Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Kjøbenhavns Boldklub. If Kjøbenhavns Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Kjøbenhavns Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Kjøbenhavns Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
AFLYST - KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Efterår 3. - October 4 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Efterår 6. - September 7 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2012 1. - September 2 2012
KB Mikro Cup 2011 14. - May 15 2011
FTJ CUP 2010 7. - August 8 2010
KB Sommer Mikro Cup 2010 24. - April 25 2010
KB Nytårs Mikrocup 2010 9. - January 10 2010
KB Julestævne 19. - December 20 2009
KB Cup 8. - August 9 2009
Danske Bank Mikro Cup 2009 May 30 2009
KB Julestævne 2008 6. - December 7 2008
Rasmus Klump Mikro Cup May 24 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
GFA Micro Cup December 8
HIF - Medaljestævne d.1 december December 1
Herlev Julecup 2019 November 30
Avarta-Julestævne 2019 November 30 - December 1
Orient Cup Indendørs 2019 23. - November 24
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 22. - November 24
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 17
NØRREBRO UNITED/BK SKJOLD STÆVNE 16. - November 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.16-17 november 16. - November 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17
SGIF November-stævne 2019 8. - November 10
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
Støt Knæk Cancer 2019 October 26
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
Orient Mini Cup September 29
Ingesauto Cup 2019 13. - September 15
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Bauhaus Cup 7. - September 8
Herstedøster IC Børnestævne 2019 August 31 - September 1
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MB Malercup i Tuse d. 18-08-2019 August 18
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Avarta Cup 2019 29. - June 30
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
Hjorten Cup June 10
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
Skrotspecialist Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
HIF stævne February 23
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
Vesti-Olsen & Hansen Cup 15. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
BK Friheden Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - February 3
24sport Indoor Cup 2019 2. - February 3
HORNBÆK CUP 2019 January 25 - February 3
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
HIF stævne January 12
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Boldklubben Frem Julecup 27. - December 29 2018
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
JULECUP Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 15. - December 16 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 8. - December 9 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
Tøjeksperten Advent Cup December 2 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 25 2018 - March 31 2019
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 24. - November 25 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Intersport indoor kids cup Albertslund November 17 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
HIF stævne 3. - November 4 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 12. - October 14 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Ingesauto cup 2018 15. - September 16 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
Kroghs Håndværk Cup September 8 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
FÆLLED CUP August 19 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
2010 Liga Cup June 17 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Ishøj IF Talentcup June 9 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-9BC June 3 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
B.93 125 års Jubilæumsstævne May 19 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC May 6 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC April 22 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Toftegaard Biler opstartsstævne- Jernløse Boldklub 1. - April 2 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
HIK U9 - U12 FUTSAL CUP March 25 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 February 24 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2018 February 17 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 January 27 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 January 20 2018
Brøndby futsal cup 20. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Futsalstævne i Vallensbæk January 13 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
BTA Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2017
U8 Gentofte Futsal Cup December 17 2017 - January 21 2018
Geertsen Cup 2017 (Ringsted Cup 2017) 16. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Undløse moneycup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 December 2 2017
Boligmatch Julecup November 26 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Regstrup ny auto cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
U9 Gentofte Futsal Cup November 5 - December 17 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
Ministævne AB Tårnby U8 October 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Øens Hold Cup - drenge (U8-U12) 13. - October 15 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP Okt 2017 7. - October 8 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
HOLBÆK CUP 2017 9. - September 10 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Bone´s Cup Amager August 26 2017
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2017 August 20 2017
LSF - Børnestævne August 20 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Køge Nord Cup August 12 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
MTE Cup May 28 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 10 11. - March 12 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne Marts 2017 March 4 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 9 4. - March 5 2017
Gentofte Indoor Cup February 26 - March 26 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne FUTSAL d.25/2 February 25 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne 2017 February 25 2017
BK Skjold Fastelavnsstævne 25. - February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2017 February 18 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2017 February 11 2017
Vibecup del 3 11. - February 12 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 5 4. - February 5 2017
BK Friheden Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Futsalstævne for U6-U14 i Vindinge v/Roskilde January 29 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 4 28. - January 29 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
BSF Cup 2017 January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Jik Futsal cup 2017 15/1 January 15 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
Futsalstævne for U6-U14 i Gislinge January 8 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 17.-18. december 17. - December 18 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
LSF - Sydbank Børnestævne November 19 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Futsalstævne med brasiliansk futsalmester November 13 2016
Futsalstævne November 13 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
SGIF novemberstævne 2016 5. - November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BK Skjold Cup September 18 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
ØB Sommerstævne - Ungdom 2. - August 4 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Blockbuster Cup 2016 May 8 2016
VIF CUP April 30 - May 1 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
HIK PÅSKE CUP - FUTSAL 19. - March 20 2016
LSF - JA MENY/XL-BYG MÅLØV cup March 6 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Dragør Strandhotel Cup 2016 February 21 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
BK SKJOLDS FASTELAVNSSTÆVNE 6. - February 7 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Super Brugsen OK stævne January 17 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Jik Futsal cup 2016 January 10 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Futsalstævne i Tuse - 2. runde January 3 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Holmegaard Cup 28. - December 29 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Julestævne i Vindinge (medaljestævne) December 20 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Super Brugsen OK stævne November 22 2015
SGIF novemberstævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Bygma Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Futsalstævne 7. - November 8 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
GFK Cup 2015 October 25 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Rishøj Giant Cup October 24 2015
Vinter-Cup 2015-2016 October 19 2015 - March 13 2016
Futsal i Brønshøj. October 17 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
AFLYST - KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Efterår 3. - October 4 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Sydbank Cup - Dragør Boldklub September 6 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Fun4Kids Pokal Cup 2015 September 5 2015
ELOS Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold August 29 2015
Danish Street Cup - København August 23 2015
BDO MINI-CUP 2015 August 22 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Sjællandsmesterskaberne i Street Soccer. July 4 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
U12 - Claus Hvass Talent Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Kemp & Lauritzen Cup 2015 June 6 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
VM i straffespark. May 31 - July 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (1) April 18 2015
Hjorten 2020 Sommer cup U8 12. - April 19 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Hjorten 2020 Sommer cup U9 11. - April 18 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
Solrød Superbest Cup March 28 2015
BFS 8-mandsstævne i TopDanmark hallen March 22 2015
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! 21. - March 22 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Jyske Bank/LSF Børnestævne March 1 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne 4. runde February 15 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
SGIF vinterstævne 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Maestro Cup January 31 2015
Midtsjællands cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2015 January 25 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (1) 23. - January 25 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
SuperBrugsen Cup 2015 January 17 2015
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne 3. runde January 11 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
Fra Ælling til Svane - Børnestævne 10. - January 11 2015
JIK Cup 2015 January 10 2015
DGI Futsalstævne Tuse January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne 2. runde December 14 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
SjSi Julestævne 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Lite-House Cup 2014 12. - December 14 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne 1. runde November 30 2014
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Super Brugsen / OK stævne November 23 2014
Guaraná Futsal Cup 2014 November 23 2014
SGIF CUP Nov 2014 22. - November 23 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 November 9 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
KORCH MIKRO CUP October 26 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
INGESAUTOCUP September 20 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Efterår 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2014 August 31 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
HARDI CUP 2014 - Seniorstævne 8. - August 10 2014
Nicklas Bendtner Velgørenheds stævne 28. - June 29 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 22/6 June 22 2014
Gadstrup Mini-VM 2014 June 22 2014
B.93 fanklub's Sommercup 21. - June 22 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 21/6 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
L&H-Rørbyg Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Gundsølille Cup 14. - June 15 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Brolagt Pinsecup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2014 May 29 2014
JR Cup 2014 May 29 2014
McDonald´s cup 2014 May 29 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Søndag 25/5 May 25 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Giraf Cup May 10 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 3/5 May 3 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 26/4 April 26 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Frederikssund Micro Cup 2014 March 23 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
Børnestævne på oppustelige baner!! March 23 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
AVARTA FUTSAL CUP March 15 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne marts 2014 March 15 2014
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 15 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
SGIF CUP 8. - March 9 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne February 23 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne februar 2014 February 22 2014
Greve Fodbold U8 indestævne 2014 February 16 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne February 9 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Forældreklub Cup 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 13. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
BSF Joma Cup efterår 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
SuperBrugsen Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Thrane Turneringen October 19 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
Brøndby IF Micro Sommer Cup 2013 14. - September 15 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Fætter BR Børne Cup 17. - August 18 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
Pelican Cup 2013 (Gratis) June 8 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 8. - June 9 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Forårscup 2013 March 17 2013
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013
Nordea Fonden Cup 2. - March 3 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP 23. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview