Vanløse IF

Vanløse IF
VIF
Klitmøllervej 20
Vanløse
2720
http://www.vanloeseif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Vanløse IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Vanløse IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Vanløse IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Vanløse IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Vanløse IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Vanløse IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Vanløse IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Vanløse IF. If Vanløse IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Vanløse IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Vanløse IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
NØRREBRO UNITED/BK SKJOLD STÆVNE 16. - November 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.16-17 november 16. - November 17
Ingesauto Cup 2019 13. - September 15
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup April 7
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Pige fodboldweekend i Nørrebrohallen February 2
JIK cup 2019 U11 + U12 + U13 Drenge January 19
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
Akademiet Fulton Futsal Stævne 2019 12. - January 13
Pakkeleg futsal i Dalby January 6
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 25 2018 - March 31 2019
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Indoor kunst Faxe Kondi Cup November 17 2018
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 29 2018 - March 31 2019
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
MB Malercup i Tuse d. 19-08-2018 August 19 2018
BSI/VIF NORDIC CUP U13-U14-U15 9. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger 2018 February 3 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Sengeløse pokal stævne 20. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
BSF PIGE CUP 2017 December 17 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP Okt 2017 7. - October 8 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Optimize sommer cup for U10 piger June 10 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
U10 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
BSF Cup 2017 January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
Inges Auto Cup 17. - September 18 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
HUI Årgang 2007 Cup September 10 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
Nødebo Cup 18. - June 19 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 21. - May 22 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Greve Goal Show 5. - May 6 2016
VIF CUP April 30 - May 1 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
HIK PÅSKE CUP - FUTSAL 19. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
AFLYST - KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Efterår 3. - October 4 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Super Brugsen / OK stævne November 23 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2014 - March 31 2015
KORCH MIKRO CUP October 26 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 21/6 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 4/5 May 4 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Indestævne U7 February 22 2014
HIK CUP 4 - 16. feb February 16 2014
MK Fodbold Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Fætter BR Børne Cup 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 8. - June 9 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview