FC Horsens

FC Horsens
Ternevej 83
Horsens
8700
http://www.fchorsens.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for FC Horsens on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that FC Horsens have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that FC Horsens have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The FC Horsens logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the FC Horsens logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with FC Horsens. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to FC Horsens and must in no way be used without the prior permission of FC Horsens. If FC Horsens does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have FC Horsens 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

FC Horsens map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Hummel Cup 2019 5. - April 7
Hummel Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Hummel Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
hummel Cup pigetræningslejr 2014 - U11-U13 4. - April 6 2014
hummel Cup pigetræningslejr 2014 - U14 - U18 14. - March 16 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
hummel Cup pigetræningslejr 2013 - U8-U13 12. - April 14 2013
hummel Cup pigetræningslejr 2013 - U15 & U18 15. - March 17 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2012 1. - September 2 2012
hummel Cup pigetræningslejr 2012 - U8 - U13 13. - April 15 2012
hummel Cup pigeungdom 2012 - U15 & U18 16. - March 18 2012
JKE Design Pokal Cup 2011 3. - September 4 2011
UMBRO Cup pigetræningslejr - U9-U13 8. - April 10 2011
UMBRO Cup pigeungdom 2011 - U15 & U18 18. - March 20 2011
Horsens Cup U/6 - U/10 drenge/piger 21. - August 22 2010
Horsens Cup U11 - U/12 drenge/piger 21. - August 22 2010
Stofanet Cup 2010 - U/13 - U/9 Piger July 8 2010
Stofanet Cup 2010 - U/13 - U/9 Piger 9. - April 11 2010
Stofanet Cup 2010 - U/15 Piger 26. - March 28 2010
Stofanet Cup 2010 - U/18 Piger 19. - March 21 2010
Horsens pokalcup 2009 5. - September 6 2009
Football Outdoor Cup June 13 2009
Horsens pokalcup 2008 September 7 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17
GF Forsikring Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2019 June 16
Ølsted Cup 2019 June 15
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
Macron Børne Cup U6 & U7 May 30
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
3mands på oppustelig bane May 11
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 2
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
U7 pige og drenge stævne January 26
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Åbne KFUM mesterskaber 2018 August 11 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2018 June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Sportigan Kolind Cup 9. - February 18 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Ølholm Cup - C-stævne 13. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Ølholm Cup 2018 December 30 2017
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2017 October 28 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Odder Cup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Bryrup IF March 4 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Sport24 cup 3. - March 5 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U9 January 29 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Hellebjerg Cup 14. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Ulbjerg IF Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
RGIF 100 års Jubilæums stævne August 20 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Ræven Cup 14. - May 15 2016
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup April 30 - May 1 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Lyseng Pige Stævne 18. - March 19 2016
3-bold stævne U5-U7 March 13 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
Sportigan Kolind Cup 12. - February 21 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Jelling SponsorCup January 24 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
SPARDJURS Cup 2016 på Mols 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Baba`s Pizza CUP 2016 January 9 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Møllehøj Indoor 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold December 20 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportigan cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Eastside Viborg Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Snejbjerg Jule Cup 12.12.2015 December 12 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Nykredit Nissecup Houlkær IF 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 28 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2015 20. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 26 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, HOG Hinnerup August 22 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Rårup sommercup August 8 2015
Ølsted Cup 2015 June 20 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, AIA/Tranbjerg May 31 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 17 2015
Fynske Bank Cup May 14 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Kom i Form - Engesvang B April 18 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Piger March 15 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Claus Hvass 3-mands indoor cup January 18 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
Fortuna Jule Cup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold 13. - December 14 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend den 28. - 29. - 30. novem 28. - November 30 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
DGI Engum Cup June 15 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Harte Street Soccer Cup 2014 2. - May 4 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
Vestjysk bank cup 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
DGI Pigestævner February 1 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Gullestrup Indoor 2013 14. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
BIF CUP 2013 16. - November 17 2013
DGI Cup - indestævne på store mål 16. - November 17 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
SydbankCup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
SSK 7 mands cup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
SSK sommercup 2013 22. - June 23 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Madsby Pige Cup 2013 May 31 - June 2 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
SDIF Cup 2013 15. - March 17 2013
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2013 March 9 2013

Tournament overview