Ikast FS

Ikast FS
Stadion Allé 2A
Ikast
7430
http://www.ikast-fs.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Ikast FS on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Ikast FS have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Ikast FS have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Ikast FS logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Ikast FS logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Ikast FS. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Ikast FS and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Ikast FS. If Ikast FS does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Ikast FS 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Ikast FS map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Ikast Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Ikast Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Ikast Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Opstartsstævne 2. - April 3 2016
Ikast drengenes julecup December 20 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
Ikast Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
Ikast Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Opstartsstævne 29. - March 30 2014
Intersport julecup December 15 2013
Ikast Cup 2013 28. - June 30 2013
Sportup julecup December 15 2012
Ikast Cup 2012 June 29 - July 1 2012
Ikast Cup 24. - June 26 2011
Ikast Cup ( tidl. Profil optik cup ) 26. - June 28 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
Danbolig CUP 2018 June 3 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Fårvang Mini Cup 10. - March 11 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
LGF Cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
Dahl Pedersen Cup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 4. af 4 24. - November 26 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 18. - November 19 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
Ribe HK's EliteCup 2017 25. - August 27 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Danbolig CUP 2017 May 21 2017
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 (Silkeborg) April 22 2017
Åbne Herning mesterskaber i Futsal March 5 2017
LGF Cup 2017 27. - January 29 2017
Alhede-Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
Futsal Stævne Hedensted November 26 2016
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 19. - November 20 2016
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2016 18. - November 27 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
Kløverby Cup - 30 års jubilæum September 4 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
EDC Funder CUP 2016 May 29 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Team Vest ungdomscup 2016 May 8 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 April 16 2016
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Bryrup IF March 5 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2016 15. - February 17 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
HIF CUP 2016 5. - February 7 2016
Rask Mølle & DGI Futsal Cup January 31 2016
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Engesvang B January 30 2016
LGF Cup 2016 29. - January 31 2016
Futsalstævne i Ejstrupholm January 23 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup 2015 December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Eastside Viborg Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Vestjysk bank cup Harboøre 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
SB Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2015 20. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Dagli brugsen cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
SHI Cup 2015 (U5 - U10) October 4 2015
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 26 2015
Septemberstævne 12. - September 13 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Vendsyssel Cup 2015 August 23 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Opstartsweekend 21. - March 22 2015
U5-U9 3-mands indestævne i Bryrup March 7 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
HIF CUP 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
SponsorCup January 25 2015
LGF Cup 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Nordea cup 10. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 December 30 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Ulfborg Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
EastSide Viborg Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Allingåbro Cup 2014 19. - December 20 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Nissecup Houlkær IF 2014 12. - December 14 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
Vestjysk bank cup Harboøre 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Danske Bank Cup 28. - November 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Landbobank Cup Pokalstævne 21. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
DagliBrugsen cup Harboøre 2014 14. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass Cup September 28 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Bording June 22 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Opstartsstævne 29. - March 30 2014
BadeCup i Viborg March 16 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Vestjysk Bank Cup 2014 March 8 2014
Fyrkat Cup 2014 February 28 - March 2 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
LGF Cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
mitre Youth Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Champions League for Kids - JYLLAND/FYN January 6 - March 30 2014
Vestjysk Bank Cup - BRH 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Intersport julecup December 15 2013
PFU05 Cup2013 14. - December 15 2013
Gullestrup Indoor 2013 14. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Sportigan Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
Den Jyske Sparekasse Cup 13. - September 15 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013

Tournament overview