}

Varde IF

Varde IF
VIF
Lerpøtvej 55
Varde
6800
http://www.vardeif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Varde IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Varde IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Varde IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Varde IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Varde IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Varde IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Varde IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Varde IF. If Varde IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Varde IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Varde IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
Stadome CUP 2019 Ikast FC March 9
Newl-Cup 2019 / lukket for tilmelding. Alt optaget March 2
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
ØSVN IF Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2019 26. - January 27
Sportmaster Cup Grindsted 25. - January 27
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Skovlund IF June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Newl-Cup 2018 March 3 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Snejbjerg Jule Cup 09.12.2017 December 9 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Kunstruktørfirmaet Runøe &Teil Cup December 3 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Teamvest-CUP 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Skovlund IF June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Newl-cup March 4 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
SINE Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
LGF Cup 2017 27. - January 29 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 28 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Allingåbro cup U14 November 25 2016
BRF-CUP 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Vinter Champions League U14 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
RGIF 100 års Jubilæums stævne August 20 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Skovlund IF June 18 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
Newl-Cup 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Sportigan Skjern Cup February 6 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 28 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Vestjysk bank cup Harboøre 2015 11. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2014 December 20 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
Obtoncup 16. - August 17 2014
U11 - VM 21. - June 22 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Golf Park West Cup March 1 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Spjald Landbobank Cup 2013 (herresenior) December 28 2013
Julefodbold i Holsted 2013 27. - December 28 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2013 November 16 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013

Tournament overview