Herlev IF

Herlev IF
HI
Tvedvangen 200
Herlev
2730
http://www.herlevfodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Herlev IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Herlev IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Herlev IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Herlev IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Herlev IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Herlev IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Herlev IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Herlev IF. If Herlev IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Herlev IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Herlev IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Herlev julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold August 29 2015
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
HC CONTAINER CUP 2013 September 7 2013
Herlev Fodbold Stævne September 7 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Hjorten Cup June 10
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
Gentofte Pige Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
HJORTEN CUP June 5 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
BSF U8 + U9 stævne April 30 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne Marts 2017 March 4 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
BSF Cup 2017 January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
BK Skjold Julecup 27. - December 28 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
LSF - Sydbank Børnestævne November 19 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
VIF CUP April 30 - May 1 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U18) 6. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup Cup - Sidste ledige plads November 1 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold August 29 2015
Brøndby Cup 2015 25. - July 29 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
Jyske Bank/LSF Børnestævne March 1 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Sydbank Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
HIF – Medaljestævne November 30 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Super Brugsen / OK stævne November 23 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Søndag 22/6 June 22 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 21/6 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne februar 2014 February 22 2014
Greve Fodbold U8 indestævne 2014 February 16 2014
SGIF CUP 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
BSF Joma Cup efterår 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
HC CONTAINER CUP 2013 September 7 2013
Pelican Cup 2013 (Gratis) June 8 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
Toyota Material Handling Cup 2013 April 14 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview