Haslev Fodbold Club

Haslev Fodbold Club
HFC
Stadionvej 10
Haslev
4690
http://www.haslev-fc.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Haslev Fodbold Club on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Haslev Fodbold Club have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Haslev Fodbold Club have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Haslev Fodbold Club logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Haslev Fodbold Club logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Haslev Fodbold Club. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Haslev Fodbold Club and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Haslev Fodbold Club. If Haslev Fodbold Club does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Haslev Fodbold Club 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Haslev Fodbold Club map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Lite-House Cup 2014 12. - December 14 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2012 2. - June 3 2012
LITE-HOUSE CUP 18. - June 19 2011
Haslev Cup February 5 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
NYBOLIG CUP 2019 - ØRSLEV GIF September 1
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Undløse Cup Uge 26 2019 25. - June 29
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Skrotspecialist Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
24sport Indoor Cup 2019 2. - February 3
TOF Cup 2019 25. - January 26
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2019 18. - January 27
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk 2019 U6-U13 12. - January 13
Undløse Indoor Cup - U14/15/16/17 - Pengestævne 12. - January 13
Lillestrøm EL Cup January 5
Holmegaard Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Nytårscup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
BSF CUP 2018 - 50 års jubilæumsstævne 15. - December 16 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Regstrup Ny Auto Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
DARK SKY CUP - MØN November 10 2018
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 29 2018 - March 31 2019
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Opstart stævne Bonbon Cup August 18 2018
Bonbon Cup 2018 18. - August 19 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
NYBOLIG CUP 2018 - ØRSLEV GIF June 30 2018
Orient 2008 Cup June 23 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Dagli' Brugsen - UIF Sommerfest Cup 2018 June 2 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
Hvidovre I.F Pigecup 2018 March 17 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2018 February 3 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Stenlille Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
FK 05 Sydsjælland cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2018 19. - January 28 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Futsalstævne i Vallensbæk January 13 2018
Nyråd Cup 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Julestævne i Kalundborg December 17 2017
Geertsen Cup 2017 (Ringsted Cup 2017) 16. - December 17 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
SjSi Julestævne 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Stenlille Cup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - november 2017 10. - November 12 2017
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF 10. - November 12 2017
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
NYBOLIG CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF June 24 2017
Bonbon Cup June 17 2017
Sportens dag i Svogerslev 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Skoda Slagelse Cup 2017 25. - May 28 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
BSF U8 + U9 stævne April 30 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
Roskilde Pigecup Fodbold Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
Årby Cup 2017 17. - March 19 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Super Brugsen Cup Tølløse 2017 February 25 - March 4 2017
Frank jensen Cup 24. - February 26 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - februar 2017 24. - February 26 2017
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2017 February 11 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2017 January 27 - February 5 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Vibecup del 2 20. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
KIF Indoor Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SjSi Julestævne 2016 10. - December 11 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 del 2 26. - November 27 2016
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Futsalstævne November 13 2016
MB Malercup October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BK Skjold Cup September 18 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
NYBOLIG CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF September 4 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
Dragør Strandhotel Cup 2016 February 21 2016
MK Fodbold Cup 2016 19. - February 21 2016
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup February 14 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Sparekassen Sjælland Indoor Cup 30. - January 31 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Farvelade cup 2.Del 22. - January 24 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Holmegaard Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
SjSi Julestævne 2015 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Sportigan Pigecup 4. - December 6 2015
Shell Slagelse Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Farvelade cup 1.Del 20. - November 22 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
DANSK PORT CUP VETERANER 2015 November 13 2015
Bygma Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup FUTSAL 2015 November 13 2015
Futsalstævne 7. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Futsal i Brønshøj. October 17 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Ingesautocup 19. - September 20 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 June 27 2015
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2015 20. - June 21 2015
VIF SOMMER CUP 13. - June 14 2015
Kemp & Lauritzen Cup 2015 June 6 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
BFS 8-mandsstævne i TopDanmark hallen March 22 2015
DGI Halvbanestævne Havdrup March 15 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Rolfsted Vinter Cup 2015 February 28 2015
IF62 February 21 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2015 February 14 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Sydbank Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Midtsjællands cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
OK/Super Brugsen Skovlunde, 5-mands i TopDk hallen January 25 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
Sportigan Langebæk-cup 2015 16. - January 25 2015
ArdaghGlass Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
KIF CUP nytårsstævne 27. - December 28 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Lite-House Cup 2014 12. - December 14 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Sportigan Pigecup 6. - December 7 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 1 21. - November 23 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Kelme Futsal Cup November 8 2014
Kaeser Cup Ringsted November 1 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
KIF CUP September 13 2014
FK sydsjælland 05`s børnestævne September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Strøby Cup 8-mands 28. - June 29 2014
NYBOLIG CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV June 28 2014
Gadstrup Mini-VM 2014 June 22 2014
L&H-Rørbyg Cup 2014 June 14 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Brolagt Pinsecup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Solrød Superbest Cup March 29 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 15 2014
Skrotspecialist Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
VORDINGBORG BANK CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Indendørs stævne IF62 February 22 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
MK Fodbold Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Midtsjællands cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Østmøn FK´s ungdomsstævne January 31 - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Sportigan Langebæk-Cup 2014 17. - January 26 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Nytårscup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
IF62 Indendørsstævne December 14 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 13. - December 22 2013
SjSi Julestævne 2013 7. - December 8 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
Møns FKs ungdomsstævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
JKE Design Cup sjælland 2013 November 16 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
SuperBrugsen Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
FK Sydsjælland 05’s børnestævne 14. - September 15 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
Solrød cup 2013 June 16 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Brolagt Pinse Cup 18. - May 20 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Møns FK´s hyggeligste St.Bededags Cup April 26 2013

Tournament overview