Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub

Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub
VSB
Kaplevej 46 A
Virum
2830
http://www.vsb-fodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub. If Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Virum-Sorgenfri B-stævne 25. - February 26 2012
VSB Nytårsstævne 27. - December 29 2011
Virum-Sorgenfri B-stævne 26. - February 27 2011
VSB Nytårsstævne 27. - December 29 2010
Virum-Sorgenfri B-stævne 27. - February 28 2010

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
HORNBÆK CUP 2019 January 25 - February 3
JIK cup 2019 U11 + U12 + U13 Drenge January 19
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 8. - December 9 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC April 22 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
HIK U9 - U12 FUTSAL CUP March 25 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
BSF FAIRPLAY Fodbold Fitness stævne February 25 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
Drachmann Cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP Okt 2017 7. - October 8 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
MTE Cup May 28 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
BSF U8 + U9 stævne April 30 2017
DANMARKS SJOVESTE PIGE FODBOLD TRÆNINGS LEJR 8. - April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2017 February 18 2017
Vibecup del 3 11. - February 12 2017
Vibe malerfirma U15/16 penge cup 2017 10. - February 12 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Mapaw Cup 2017 -Vind 6.000,- January 21 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Futsal Julestævne 18. dec. (U10-U17) December 18 2016
Halsnæsmesterskabet 2016 3. - December 30 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Vibecup del 1 18. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
Taastrup Cup 2016 November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BONES Cup September 25 2016
HUI Årgang 2007 Cup September 10 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Sengeløse afslutnings stævne June 19 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Sparekassen Sjælland Indoor Cup 30. - January 31 2016
jik futsalcup 2016 January 23 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
LUI Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Hjortens Pokal Stævne 17. - October 18 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Sydbank Cup - Dragør Boldklub September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (2) January 30 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2015 January 25 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (1) 23. - January 25 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
JIK Cup 2015 January 10 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Efterår 6. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Nordea Pige Cup June 13 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 13. - December 22 2013
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 8. - June 9 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview