Otterup B&IK

Otterup B&IK
Bryggerivej 2
Otterup
5450
http://www.ob-ik.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Otterup B&IK on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Otterup B&IK have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Otterup B&IK have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Otterup B&IK logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Otterup B&IK logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Otterup B&IK. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Otterup B&IK and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Otterup B&IK. If Otterup B&IK does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Otterup B&IK 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Otterup B&IK map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
U8 pige & U9/10 pige Medalje stævne May 20 2017
InterSport Otterup Cup 2017 for U12 March 19 2017
Otterup Cup 2016 for U11 April 2 2016
Futsal/Åbent stævne i Otterup January 13 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
GF Forsikring Cup 2019 17. - August 18
U14 SommeraftenCup 2019 August 12
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
NORDFYNS BANK CUP - BBB 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Kværndrup Cup 2019 January 26 - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Legende Cup 2018 December 16 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Center Bistroen Rosengårdscentret Cup November 11 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 10 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 3 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
InterSport Otterup Cup 2017 for U12 March 19 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
B1913 CUP 2016 23. - February 25 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Tvedcup jan 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
Dalum Pige Cup 2016 June 19 2016
Otterup Cup 2016 for U11 April 2 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Næsby Cup 2016. 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Tarup Vvs cup V. Søren Rasmussen November 28 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Andelskassen cup 7. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Skårup IF`s FYNSKE BANK CUP 2014 November 29 - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
Fraugde Pige Cup 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview