Svendborg forenede Boldklubber

Svendborg forenede Boldklubber
SFB
Hellegårdsvej 4
Svendborg
5700
http://www.sfb.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Svendborg forenede Boldklubber on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Svendborg forenede Boldklubber have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Svendborg forenede Boldklubber have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Svendborg forenede Boldklubber logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Svendborg forenede Boldklubber logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Svendborg forenede Boldklubber. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Svendborg forenede Boldklubber and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Svendborg forenede Boldklubber. If Svendborg forenede Boldklubber does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Svendborg forenede Boldklubber 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Svendborg forenede Boldklubber map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Dalum Multi Cup 2019 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 7. - December 8
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2019 6. - December 8
Fraugde CUP Odense 2019 November 30 - December 1
Sanderum Cup 30/11 og 1/12 November 30 - December 1
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 15. - November 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Fætter BR Cup 2019 October 26
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - Nybegyndere September 7
GF Forsikring Cup 2019 17. - August 18
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
VBI Cup April 27
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 2
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Kværndrup Cup 2019 January 26 - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Legende Cup 2018 December 16 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
ØB Sommerstævne 2018 - Ungdom August 5 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Rolfsminde Foder Cup November 18 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2017 August 19 2017
ØB Sommerstævne 2017 - Ungdom 1. - August 3 2017
Brolagt Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 4 2017
Odense Renovations Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
B.67 U11 pokalCup May 7 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
B1913 CUP 2016 23. - February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
Tvedcup jan 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 12 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
ULIGA Winter Cup - 2003-2007 Drenge A/Elite October 31 2015 - February 14 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
BIF STÆVNET 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Skårup IF`s FYNSKE BANK CUP 2014 November 29 - December 7 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
B1909 Opstartsstævne 2014 March 30 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Tved Cup 2014 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Fyns Street Soccer Mesterskab June 22 2013

Tournament overview